Resultatliste Old Boys (M40-59) Banelængde: 7 KM Antal poster: 20 | Return |
Placering | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Næss-Ulseth,Eirik | Nydalen SK | 48:42 + 00:00 |
2 | Melin,Hans | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 50:32 + 01:50 |
3 | Lind,Ole | Ballerup OK | 52:08 + 03:26 |
4 | Sytov,Nikolay | Mosmeridian | 53:19 + 04:37 |
5 | Zürcher,Bruno | OLG Stäfa | 55:19 + 06:37 |
6 | Thyssen,Carsten | Horsens OK | 55:43 + 07:01 |
7 | Pedersen,Helge Lang | Farum OK | 56:16 + 07:34 |
8 | Andersen,Arnt Edvin | Halden Skiklubb | 57:49 + 09:07 |
9 | Carlstein,Mattias | IFK Lidingö | 59:22 + 10:40 |
10 | Topp,Bjarne | OK Øst Birkerød | 1:00:49 + 12:07 |
11 | Meier,Mario | OLG Welsikon | 1:01:29 + 12:47 |
12 | Hansen,Jens Jørgen | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1:03:11 + 14:29 |
13 | Jensen,Thorkild | Randers OK | 1:03:17 + 14:35 |
14 | Raastad,Espen | Skien OK | 1:04:20 + 15:38 |
15 | Pedersen,Per Eg | Kolding OK | 1:05:23 + 16:41 |
16 | Andersen,Tor Ragner | Halden Skiklubb | 1:05:36 + 16:54 |
17 | Sørensen,Peter | PI-København | 1:06:16 + 17:34 |
18 | Thuesen,Kurt | FSK Orientering | 1:08:54 + 20:12 |
19 | Tenge,Gunnar | Ås-UMB | 1:09:54 + 21:12 |
20 | Strandhagen,Mats | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 1:11:56 + 23:14 |
21 | Bentsen,Jens | OK Øst Birkerød | 1:13:21 + 24:39 |
22 | Schou,Henning | OK Snab | 1:14:58 + 26:16 |
23 | Pedersen,Erik | OK Vendelboerne | 1:16:42 + 28:00 |
24 | Jensen,Lars Tykær | OK H.T.F. | 1:17:38 + 28:56 |
25 | Stadel,Niels | Silkeborg OK | 1:19:50 + 31:08 |
26 | Hebeisen,Ueli | Thurgorienta | 1:20:06 + 31:24 |
27 | Laursen,Kai Ø. | Aalborg OK | 1:20:20 + 31:38 |
28 | Bertelsen,Søren | OK H.T.F. | 1:21:11 + 32:29 |
29 | Dall,Søren | OK H.T.F. | 1:23:05 + 34:23 |
30 | Wolsing,Klaus | Mariager Fjord OK | 1:24:46 + 36:04 |
31 | Kjær,Søren | OK H.T.F. | 1:25:50 + 37:08 |
32 | Munthe,Søren | Mariager Fjord OK | 1:31:48 + 43:06 |
33 | Hansen,Henning | Horsens OK | 1:34:07 + 45:25 |
34 | Topp,Kim | Randers OK | 1:36:18 + 47:36 |
35 | Hedevang,Svend Erik | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:37:51 + 49:09 |
36 | Aakre,Eivind | Lardal O-lag | 1:40:39 + 51:57 |
37 | Skov,Kaj | Skive AMOK | 1:45:43 + 57:01 |
38 | Sandfeld,Steen | Vestjysk Orienteringsklub | 1:48:37 + 59:55 |
39 | Stald,Karsten | Horsens OK | 2:00:43 +1:12:01 |
40 | Jensen,Verner | OK Melfar | 2:10:39 +1:21:57 |
41 | Nørgaard,Peter | Ballerup OK | 2:29:17 +1:40:35 |
DSQ | Hoffmann,Michael | OK FROS | |
DSQ | Låg,Steiner | Østmarka OK | |
DNS | Grundsøe,Allan | Odense OK | |
DNS | Jensen,Henrik Nygaard | OK Snab | |
DNS | Dickenson,Michael | Viborg OK | |
DNS | Bjerva,Per Henning | Ås-UMB | |
DNS | Hallgren,Roger | IFK Göteborg |
19-07-12 22:40:11 eTiming version 3.6 Emit as
Licensen tilhører: Viborg