Klub |
Navn |
Gruppe |
Klasse |
Starttid |
Faaborg OK |
Laura Bøgh |
D1 |
D -20 |
10:59:00 |
Faaborg OK |
Lis Knudsen |
D4 |
D 60- |
11:00:00 |
Faaborg OK |
Louise Bøgh |
D7 |
D -20B |
10:28:00 |
Faaborg OK |
Leif Skovgaard Knudsen |
H4 |
H 65- |
10:49:00 |
Faaborg OK |
Mogens Bøgh |
H4 |
H 60- |
11:21:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herning Oriente |
Gitte Isen |
D3 |
D 55- |
10:16:00 |
Herning Oriente |
Helga Søby |
D4 |
D 60- |
10:51:00 |
Herning Oriente |
Bitten Nielsen |
D5 |
D 70- |
11:21:00 |
Herning Oriente |
Ole Andersen |
H1 |
H 35- |
10:55:00 |
Herning Oriente |
Torben Isen |
H4 |
H 65- |
11:23:00 |
Herning Oriente |
Frants Nielsen |
H5 |
H 70- |
11:01:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holstebro OK |
Erling Trankjær |
H3 |
H 55- |
10:13:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Horsens OK |
Eline Rahbek Thyssen |
9 |
Beg |
Fristart |
Horsens OK |
Sofie Bønlykke Riis |
9 |
Beg |
Fristart |
Horsens OK |
Gunnar Gjermandsen |
9 |
Beg |
Fristart |
Horsens OK |
Lasse Rahbek Thyssen |
9 |
Beg |
Fristart |
Horsens OK |
Johanne Skouboe |
9 |
D -10 |
Fristart |
Horsens OK |
Natalie Hastrup Dyrlund |
9 |
D -10 |
Fristart |
Horsens OK |
Ella Klærke Mikkelsen |
9 |
D -10 |
Fristart |
Horsens OK |
Karen Sieg |
D1 |
D 35- |
10:08:00 |
Horsens OK |
Tove Straarup |
D1 |
D 35- |
10:44:00 |
Horsens OK |
Maiken Rahbek Thyssen |
D1 |
D 35- |
10:50:00 |
Horsens OK |
Rikke Holm Jensen |
D2 |
D 40- |
10:09:00 |
Horsens OK |
Runa Iversen |
D2 |
D 40- |
10:13:00 |
Horsens OK |
Irene K. Mikkelsen |
D2 |
D 40- |
10:17:00 |
Horsens OK |
Trine Ravn |
D3 |
D 50- |
10:02:00 |
Horsens OK |
Elise Purup-Nielsen |
D3 |
D -16 |
10:32:00 |
Horsens OK |
Claudia Schmidt Thomsen |
D3 |
D 55- |
10:46:00 |
Horsens OK |
Ida Hedver Thesbjerg |
D3 |
D -16 |
10:52:00 |
Horsens OK |
Britta Ank Pedersen |
D3 |
D 55- |
11:00:00 |
Horsens OK |
Lene Kofoed Petersen |
D3 |
D 55- |
11:06:00 |
Horsens OK |
Ellen Nielsen |
D4 |
D 65- |
10:12:00 |
Horsens OK |
Elin Holm Jensen |
D4 |
D 65- |
10:39:00 |
Horsens OK |
Trille Ditlevsen |
D4 |
D 65- |
11:09:00 |
Horsens OK |
Karin Karlsson |
D5 |
D 70- |
10:09:00 |
Horsens OK |
Aase Thyssen |
D5 |
D 70- |
10:49:00 |
Horsens OK |
Birgit Grynderup |
D5 |
D 70- |
11:29:00 |
Horsens OK |
Anne Sofie Thyssen Harfo |
D6 |
D -14 |
10:14:00 |
Horsens OK |
Karoline Beuchert Thomse |
D6 |
D -14 |
10:34:00 |
Horsens OK |
Mette Ellegaard Kokholm |
D7 |
D 35-B |
10:20:00 |
Horsens OK |
Charlotte Wilsky |
D7 |
D 35-B |
10:32:00 |
Horsens OK |
Asta Silkjær Møller |
D7 |
D -20B |
10:44:00 |
Horsens OK |
Malene Bønlykke Riis |
D7 |
D 35-B |
11:00:00 |
Horsens OK |
Gitte Franck Dyrlund |
D7 |
D 35-B |
11:32:00 |
Horsens OK |
Mette Klinge Cornelius |
D8 |
D 21-C |
10:05:00 |
Horsens OK |
Theresa Skouboe |
D8 |
D -12 |
10:17:00 |
Horsens OK |
Lea Ellegård Kokholm |
D8 |
D -14B |
10:29:00 |
Horsens OK |
Trine Beuchert Madsen |
D8 |
D -12 |
10:53:00 |
Horsens OK |
Laura Holm Nielsen |
D8 |
D -12 |
11:21:00 |
Horsens OK |
Gitte Mønster Jørgensen |
D8 |
D 21-C |
11:29:00 |
Horsens OK |
Mátyás Péntek |
H1 |
H 21- |
10:43:00 |
Horsens OK |
Mathias Mønster Jørgense |
H1 |
H -20 |
11:01:00 |
Horsens OK |
Thomas Herbert Kokholm |
H1 |
H 35- |
11:31:00 |
Horsens OK |
Thomas Guldmann |
H1 |
H 35- |
11:37:00 |
Horsens OK |
Martin Hastrup Dyrlund |
H2 |
H 40- |
10:06:00 |
Horsens OK |
Flemming Thyssen |
H2 |
H 40- |
10:18:00 |
Horsens OK |
Allan Thesbjerg |
H2 |
H 40- |
10:33:00 |
Horsens OK |
Allan Skouboe |
H2 |
H 40- |
10:42:00 |
Horsens OK |
Per Mønster Jørgensen |
H2 |
H 45- |
10:51:00 |
Horsens OK |
Mads Mikkelsen |
H2 |
H 45- |
11:15:00 |
Horsens OK |
Nicolaj Nielsen |
H2 |
H 40- |
11:42:00 |
Horsens OK |
Michael Straube |
H3 |
H 55- |
10:48:00 |
Horsens OK |
Ole Søgaard |
H3 |
H 55- |
11:02:00 |
Horsens OK |
Torben Sørensen |
H3 |
H 55- |
11:10:00 |
Horsens OK |
Henning Hansen |
H3 |
H 55- |
11:24:00 |
Horsens OK |
Hans Jørgen Vad |
H3 |
H 55- |
11:50:00 |
Horsens OK |
Henning Vide Petersen |
H4 |
H 65- |
10:03:00 |
Horsens OK |
Peer Straarup |
H4 |
H 60- |
10:11:00 |
Horsens OK |
Finn Ingwersen |
H4 |
H 60- |
10:35:00 |
Horsens OK |
Henning Larsen |
H4 |
H 65- |
10:43:00 |
Horsens OK |
Poul Larsen |
H4 |
H 60- |
10:53:00 |
Horsens OK |
Eigil Nielsen |
H4 |
H 65- |
11:01:00 |
Horsens OK |
Karl Ditlevsen |
H4 |
H 65- |
11:09:00 |
Horsens OK |
Troels Jensen |
H4 |
H 65- |
11:19:00 |
Horsens OK |
Jakob Ravn |
H5 |
H 70- |
10:07:00 |
Horsens OK |
Finn Grynderup |
H5 |
H 70- |
11:04:00 |
Horsens OK |
Harvy Ilsøe |
H5 |
H 70- |
11:16:00 |
Horsens OK |
Jørgen Thyssen |
H5 |
H 70- |
11:22:00 |
Horsens OK |
Jacob Klærke Mikkelsen |
H6 |
H -14 |
10:11:00 |
Horsens OK |
Erik Hedver Thesbjerg |
H6 |
H -14 |
10:47:00 |
Horsens OK |
Frank Krog Jensen |
H7 |
H 35-B |
10:09:00 |
Horsens OK |
Ole Jørgensen |
H7 |
H 35-B |
10:37:00 |
Horsens OK |
Dan Efsen |
H7 |
H 35-B |
11:01:00 |
Horsens OK |
Julianus Hastrup Dyrlund |
H8 |
H -12 |
10:19:00 |
Horsens OK |
Jonas Ellegård Kokholm |
H8 |
H -12 |
10:43:00 |
Horsens OK |
Mathias Cornelius |
H8 |
H -12 |
11:15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karup OK |
Kirsten Elisabet Anderse |
D2 |
D 45- |
10:15:00 |
Karup OK |
Carsten Helligsø |
H2 |
H 45- |
10:48:00 |
Karup OK |
Lars Ole Kopp |
H3 |
H 55- |
10:12:00 |
Karup OK |
Gert Bertel |
H3 |
H 55- |
10:30:00 |
Karup OK |
Bjarne Nyberg |
H3 |
H 55- |
11:32:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolding OK |
Emil Dalgaard |
9 |
Beg |
Fristart |
Kolding OK |
Johan Dalgaard |
9 |
Beg |
Fristart |
Kolding OK |
Christian Skaarup Uhlema |
9 |
H -10 |
Fristart |
Kolding OK |
Pia Grønbjerg Hansen |
D1 |
D 35- |
10:47:00 |
Kolding OK |
Lene Koch Foster |
D2 |
D 45- |
10:03:00 |
Kolding OK |
Camilla Dalgaard |
D2 |
D 40- |
10:41:00 |
Kolding OK |
Marianne Lynge Krogh |
D2 |
D 45- |
10:49:00 |
Kolding OK |
Tine Dalgaard |
D3 |
D -16 |
11:04:00 |
Kolding OK |
Cecilia Skaarup Uhlemann |
D8 |
D -12 |
10:25:00 |
Kolding OK |
Henrik Uhlemann |
H2 |
H 45- |
10:12:00 |
Kolding OK |
Anders Dalgaard |
H2 |
H 40- |
10:54:00 |
Kolding OK |
Thomas Uhlemann |
H2 |
H 45- |
11:48:00 |
Kolding OK |
Jørn Thomsen |
H4 |
H 65- |
10:29:00 |
Kolding OK |
Jack Skrydstrup |
H4 |
H 65- |
11:27:00 |
Kolding OK |
Bent Jacobsen |
H5 |
H 70- |
10:16:00 |
Kolding OK |
Niels J. Møller Hansen |
H5 |
H 70- |
11:34:00 |
Kolding OK |
Niels Roungkvist Uhleman |
H6 |
H -16B |
11:30:00 |
Kolding OK |
Jens Dalgaard |
H8 |
H -12 |
10:47:00 |
Kolding OK |
Niels Dalgaard |
H8 |
H -12 |
11:07:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mariager Fjord |
Bettina Gjedde |
D2 |
D 45- |
10:25:00 |
Mariager Fjord |
Ole Jensen |
H2 |
H 45- |
11:06:00 |
Mariager Fjord |
Gert Rebsdorf |
H3 |
H 55- |
11:20:00 |
Mariager Fjord |
Klaus Wolsing |
H3 |
H 50- |
11:42:00 |
Mariager Fjord |
Keld Østergaard |
H4 |
H 60- |
10:51:00 |
Mariager Fjord |
Søren Munthe |
H4 |
H 60- |
11:13:00 |
Mariager Fjord |
Vagn Lidegaard |
H5 |
H 70- |
10:46:00 |
Mariager Fjord |
Arne Pedersen |
H5 |
H 70- |
11:07:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordvest OK |
Signe Edsen |
D1 |
D -20 |
10:35:00 |
Nordvest OK |
Mette Edsen |
D3 |
D 50- |
11:12:00 |
Nordvest OK |
Jane Thode Jensen |
D5 |
D 70- |
11:13:00 |
Nordvest OK |
Lone Højbak |
D7 |
D 35-B |
10:08:00 |
Nordvest OK |
Andrea Højbak |
D8 |
D -14B |
11:17:00 |
Nordvest OK |
Kristian Edsen |
H2 |
H 45- |
11:51:00 |
Nordvest OK |
Jens Kobæk Edsen |
H3 |
H -16 |
10:44:00 |
Nordvest OK |
Hermann P. Jensen |
H4 |
H 65- |
10:57:00 |
Nordvest OK |
Steffen Alm |
H4 |
H 60- |
11:11:00 |
Nordvest OK |
Andreas Højbak |
H8 |
H -14B |
10:31:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OK Djurs |
Tove Simonsen |
D3 |
D 55- |
10:08:00 |
OK Djurs |
Kjeld Simonsen |
H3 |
H 55- |
11:26:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OK GORM |
Lilli Hansen |
D3 |
D 55- |
10:54:00 |
OK GORM |
Niels G. Hansen |
H5 |
H 70- |
11:40:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OK Melfar |
Henrik Rindom Knudsen |
H1 |
H 21- |
11:28:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OK Pan Århus |
Magnus Kanstrup |
9 |
Beg |
Fristart |
OK Pan Århus |
Christian Kruse |
9 |
Beg |
Fristart |
OK Pan Århus |
Helga Harly |
9 |
Beg |
Fristart |
OK Pan Århus |
Regine Kaltoft |
9 |
D -10 |
Fristart |
OK Pan Århus |
Andrea Kejser Dahl Jense |
9 |
D -12B |
Fristart |
OK Pan Århus |
Freja Kanstrup |
9 |
D -12B |
Fristart |
OK Pan Århus |
Katrine Olesen Hinge |
D1 |
D 35- |
10:05:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Grethe Leth Jørgensen |
D1 |
D 35- |
10:11:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Zenia Hejlskov Mogensen |
D1 |
D 21- |
10:23:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Anna Spanner |
D1 |
D -20 |
10:38:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Mette Kanstrup |
D2 |
D 40- |
10:05:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Randi Scheel |
D2 |
D 40- |
10:11:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Anni Sørensen |
D2 |
D 45- |
10:21:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Anne Møller Skaug |
D2 |
D 40- |
10:31:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Jette Dollerup |
D2 |
D 40- |
10:37:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Claudia Greiner |
D3 |
D 50- |
10:06:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Katrine Spanner |
D3 |
D -16 |
10:10:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Maria Enevold Dahl |
D3 |
D -16 |
10:36:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Mariann Kejser |
D3 |
D 50- |
10:40:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Annemette Sørensen |
D3 |
D 50- |
11:10:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Eva Bloch |
D4 |
D 60- |
10:33:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Else Hass |
D4 |
D 65- |
11:06:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Alice Hinge |
D5 |
D 70- |
10:01:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Lilian Sørensen |
D5 |
D 70- |
10:33:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Lisbeth Møller Nielsen |
D5 |
D 70- |
11:05:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Trine Kristensen |
D7 |
D 35-B |
10:40:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Berit M. Vendelbjerg |
D7 |
D 35-B |
11:04:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Tina Kragh |
D8 |
D -20C |
10:01:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Marie Louise Kragh |
D8 |
D -12 |
10:09:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Ella Hedegaard Richardso |
D8 |
D -12 |
10:45:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Marie Møller Nielsen |
D8 |
D -12 |
11:13:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Anna Taagehøi Nykjær |
D8 |
D -12 |
11:25:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Claus Hallingdal Bloch |
H1 |
H 35- |
11:04:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Henrik Leth Jørgensen |
H1 |
H 35- |
11:10:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Rasmus Djurhuus |
H1 |
H 21- |
11:16:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
René Rokkjær |
H2 |
H 40- |
10:00:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Morten Fenger-Grøn |
H2 |
H 40- |
10:21:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Patrick McGrail |
H2 |
H 40- |
10:39:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Kell Sønnichsen |
H2 |
H 45- |
11:21:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Henrik Bomm Hinge |
H2 |
H 40- |
11:45:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Mads Møller Skaug |
H3 |
H -16 |
10:00:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Per Dahl Jensen |
H3 |
H 50- |
10:06:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Johan Halkjær Dupont |
H3 |
H -16 |
10:10:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Jeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen |
H3 |
H -16 |
10:14:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Jan Hauerslev |
H3 |
H 50- |
10:24:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Mikkel Holm Nielsen |
H3 |
H -16 |
10:34:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Henning Overgaard |
H3 |
H 55- |
10:42:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Andreas Bock Bjørnsen |
H3 |
H -16 |
10:50:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Torben Utzon |
H3 |
H 50- |
10:56:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Kent Lodberg |
H3 |
H 50- |
11:00:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Ulrik Johansen |
H3 |
H 50- |
11:08:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Jan Thomsen |
H3 |
H 50- |
11:12:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Martin Greiner |
H3 |
H 50- |
11:28:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Morten Dahl |
H3 |
H 50- |
11:38:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Finn Arildsen |
H3 |
H 55- |
11:48:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Hans Bloch |
H4 |
H 65- |
10:01:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Jan Bille |
H4 |
H 60- |
10:09:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Ivan Christensen |
H4 |
H 60- |
10:17:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Henrik Dagsberg |
H4 |
H 60- |
10:23:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Hans R. Vendelbjerg |
H4 |
H 60- |
10:33:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
John Holm |
H4 |
H 60- |
11:07:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Hans Christiansen |
H4 |
H 65- |
11:25:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Knud Sørensen |
H5 |
H 70- |
10:04:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Flemming Nørgaard |
H5 |
H 70- |
10:13:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Bent Nielsen |
H5 |
H 70- |
10:31:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Per Jessen-Klixbüll |
H5 |
H 70- |
10:43:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Hans Jørgen Simonsen |
H5 |
H 70- |
10:52:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Karsten Hinge |
H5 |
H 70- |
11:19:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Finn Hother Madsen |
H5 |
H 70- |
11:25:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Herman Skovbjerg |
H6 |
H -14 |
10:15:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Noah Tristan Hoffmann |
H6 |
H -14 |
10:27:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Asbjørn Kaltoft |
H6 |
H -14 |
10:43:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Søren Møller Skaug |
H6 |
H -14 |
10:55:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Hjalte Sebastian Thomsen |
H7 |
H 21-B |
10:21:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Silas Frederik Thomsen |
H7 |
H -20B |
10:57:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Klaus Hansen |
H7 |
H 35-B |
11:25:00 |
OK Pan Århus |
Villads Skovbjerg |
H8 |
H -12 |
10:07:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OK Snab |
Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen |
9 |
Beg |
Fristart |
OK Snab |
Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen |
D6 |
D -14 |
10:22:00 |
OK Snab |
Flemming Jørgensen |
H1 |
H 35- |
11:07:00 |
OK Snab |
Michael Thygesen |
H2 |
H 40- |
11:12:00 |
OK Snab |
Morten Örnhagen Jørgense |
H3 |
H -16 |
10:04:00 |
OK Snab |
Casper Thygesen |
H3 |
H -16 |
10:38:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OK SYD |
Edit Thomsen |
D5 |
D 70- |
10:25:00 |
OK SYD |
Mogens E. Thomsen |
H5 |
H 70- |
10:25:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OK Vendelboerne |
Karin Wæhrens |
D2 |
D 45- |
10:39:00 |
OK Vendelboerne |
Susanne Nielsen |
D2 |
D 45- |
10:43:00 |
OK Vendelboerne |
Lisbet Nielsen |
D4 |
D 65- |
11:15:00 |
OK Vendelboerne |
Mogens Christensen |
H2 |
H 45- |
10:24:00 |
OK Vendelboerne |
Finn Hørup Nielsen |
H4 |
H 65- |
11:17:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Randers OK |
Signe Hachenberger Thoms |
D3 |
D 50- |
10:20:00 |
Randers OK |
Solveig Topp |
D3 |
D 50- |
10:38:00 |
Randers OK |
Franz Thomsen |
H2 |
H 45- |
11:36:00 |
Randers OK |
Kim Topp |
H3 |
H 55- |
11:06:00 |
Randers OK |
Carl Malling |
H3 |
H 55- |
11:40:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rold Skov OK |
Matilde Andersen-Otte |
9 |
D -12B |
Fristart |
Rold Skov OK |
Laura Dalsgaard Christen |
9 |
D -12B |
Fristart |
Rold Skov OK |
Minna Hald Andersen |
D2 |
D 45- |
10:27:00 |
Rold Skov OK |
Signe Veggerby Jensen |
D6 |
D -14 |
10:06:00 |
Rold Skov OK |
Anne Riis |
D7 |
D 35-B |
10:04:00 |
Rold Skov OK |
Ninna Dalsgaard Christen |
D7 |
D 35-B |
10:48:00 |
Rold Skov OK |
Gertrud Riis Madsen |
D8 |
D -12 |
10:49:00 |
Rold Skov OK |
Ida Riis Madsen |
D8 |
D -12 |
11:05:00 |
Rold Skov OK |
Mads Kappel Jensen |
H1 |
H 35- |
10:34:00 |
Rold Skov OK |
Jakob Madsen |
H2 |
H 40- |
11:30:00 |
Rold Skov OK |
Helge Søgaard |
H4 |
H 60- |
10:45:00 |
Rold Skov OK |
Ole Jensen |
H5 |
H 70- |
10:55:00 |
Rold Skov OK |
Morten Kappel Jensen |
H7 |
H 35-B |
10:53:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silkeborg OK |
Asbjørn Faber Fenger-Grø |
9 |
Beg |
Fristart |
Silkeborg OK |
Iben Nygaard Rahr |
9 |
Beg |
Fristart |
Silkeborg OK |
Just Nygaard Rahr |
9 |
Beg |
Fristart |
Silkeborg OK |
Sigrid Øhlenschlæger Nie |
9 |
Beg |
Fristart |
Silkeborg OK |
Selma Mærkedahl |
9 |
Beg |
Fristart |
Silkeborg OK |
Oliver Kempel |
9 |
Beg |
Fristart |
Silkeborg OK |
Astrid Faber Fenger-Grøn |
9 |
Beg |
Fristart |
Silkeborg OK |
Siv Borup Fredberg |
9 |
Beg |
Fristart |
Silkeborg OK |
Maia Jacobsen |
9 |
D -12B |
Fristart |
Silkeborg OK |
Karla B. Flint |
9 |
D -12B |
Fristart |
Silkeborg OK |
Stine Bagger Hagner |
D1 |
D 21- |
10:14:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Hanne Borup Fredberg |
D1 |
D 35- |
10:20:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Sofie Mathiasen |
D1 |
D 21- |
10:41:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Maja Børsting Lund |
D1 |
D -20 |
10:56:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Tine Rasmussen |
D2 |
D 45- |
10:01:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Heidi Hinge Krogsgaard |
D2 |
D 45- |
10:07:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Anette Pind |
D2 |
D 45- |
10:19:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Tove Jakobsen |
D2 |
D 45- |
10:23:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Anette Bagger Sørensen |
D2 |
D 45- |
10:47:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Susanne Høiberg |
D3 |
D 50- |
10:00:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Sara Lysemose Poulsen |
D3 |
D -16 |
10:04:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Mette Voldum Jørgensen |
D3 |
D 50- |
10:12:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Bettina Lund |
D3 |
D 50- |
10:18:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Britt Hermanrud |
D3 |
D 55- |
10:22:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Anette Ozol |
D3 |
D 50- |
10:26:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Inga Jager |
D3 |
D 55- |
10:44:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Dorthe Hansen |
D3 |
D 55- |
10:58:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Lesya Parolya |
D3 |
D 50- |
11:02:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Birka Øhlenschlæger Niel |
D3 |
D -16 |
11:08:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Celine Hinge Krogsgaard |
D3 |
D -16 |
11:14:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Nelly Skammelsen |
D4 |
D 60- |
10:18:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Vibeke Vogelius |
D4 |
D 65- |
10:27:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Susanne Gasbjerg |
D4 |
D 60- |
10:36:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Birthe Helms |
D4 |
D 65- |
10:45:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Ingrid Johannsen |
D4 |
D 60- |
10:57:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Jytte Larsen |
D4 |
D 65- |
11:12:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Anne-Mette Kirkegaard |
D4 |
D 60- |
11:18:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Johanne Biering |
D6 |
D -14 |
10:18:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Ida Juul Schiøtz |
D6 |
D -14 |
10:30:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Nanna Lysemose Poulsen |
D6 |
D -14 |
10:38:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Karin Biering |
D7 |
D 35-B |
10:24:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Rikke Walsted |
D7 |
D 35-B |
10:36:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Lise J. Pedersen |
D7 |
D 21-B |
10:56:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Clara Bagger Hagner |
D7 |
D -20B |
11:08:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Louise Kolind |
D7 |
D 35-B |
11:24:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Grete Eriksen |
D8 |
D 21-C |
10:57:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Lasse Holch Nielsen |
H1 |
H 21- |
10:01:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Jacob Skaanning Jørgense |
H1 |
H -20 |
10:19:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Emil Beck Laursen |
H1 |
H -20 |
10:37:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Bjarke Egholm Rude |
H1 |
H -20 |
10:49:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Tjalfe Egholm Rude |
H1 |
H -20 |
11:19:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Christian Bagger Hagner |
H1 |
H -20 |
11:25:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Keld Hinge Krogsgaard |
H2 |
H 40- |
10:03:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Frederik Schiøtz |
H2 |
H 40- |
10:27:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Thomas Fredberg |
H2 |
H 40- |
10:57:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Sten Egholm Jørgensen |
H2 |
H 45- |
11:03:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Kent Uhre Knudsen |
H2 |
H 45- |
11:18:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Peter Sinding Poulsen |
H2 |
H 40- |
11:33:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Esben Hjorth Madsen |
H2 |
H 40- |
11:39:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Orest Kotylo |
H3 |
H 55- |
10:02:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Mogens Hagner |
H3 |
H 55- |
10:20:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Andreas Bagger Hagner |
H3 |
H -16 |
10:28:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Lars Ozol |
H3 |
H 50- |
10:36:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Erik Bobach |
H3 |
H 55- |
10:40:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Niels Stadel |
H3 |
H 55- |
10:46:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Henrik Valentinsen |
H3 |
H 55- |
10:52:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Jens Ozol |
H3 |
H 50- |
11:14:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Anker Møller |
H3 |
H 50- |
11:22:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Jens Børsting |
H3 |
H 55- |
11:34:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Karsten Kristiansen |
H3 |
H 50- |
11:46:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Erik Odgaard |
H4 |
H 60- |
10:05:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Eigil Skammelsen |
H4 |
H 65- |
10:19:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Knud Fjordvald |
H4 |
H 65- |
10:31:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Knud Vogelius |
H4 |
H 65- |
10:37:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Bjarne Christensen |
H4 |
H 60- |
10:59:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Torben Jørgensen |
H5 |
H 70- |
10:01:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Asmus Wonsyld |
H5 |
H 70- |
10:19:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Poul Nøhr |
H5 |
H 70- |
10:28:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Lars Ole Larsen |
H5 |
H 70- |
10:34:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Clive Allen |
H5 |
H 70- |
10:40:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Jørgen Krog |
H5 |
H 70- |
10:49:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Erik Anders Jensen |
H5 |
H 70- |
10:58:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Dieter Gravgaard |
H5 |
H 70- |
11:37:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Elias Hinge Krogsgaard |
H6 |
H -14 |
10:19:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Svend Aaen |
H7 |
H 35-B |
10:17:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Mogens Henriksen |
H7 |
H 35-B |
10:45:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Christian Biering |
H7 |
H 35-B |
11:13:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Tobias Biering |
H8 |
H -12 |
10:27:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Niels Emil Katballe Lars |
H8 |
H -14B |
10:59:00 |
Silkeborg OK |
Sebastian Agerbo |
H8 |
H -14B |
11:31:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aalborg OK |
Jette Bjørka Fosgaard |
9 |
Beg |
Fristart |
Aalborg OK |
Magnus Rask |
9 |
H -10 |
Fristart |
Aalborg OK |
Christoffer Vang Bobach |
9 |
H -10 |
Fristart |
Aalborg OK |
Marius Vang Bobach |
9 |
H -10 |
Fristart |
Aalborg OK |
Marie-Louise Møller |
D1 |
D -20 |
10:17:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Helle Bobach |
D1 |
D 21- |
10:29:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Anna Bobach |
D1 |
D 35- |
10:53:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Tina Udholm |
D2 |
D 45- |
10:33:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Hanne Mohapeloa |
D3 |
D 50- |
10:24:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Betty Lison |
D3 |
D 55- |
10:30:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Dorte Filskov |
D3 |
D 50- |
10:34:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Edith Sørensen |
D4 |
D 65- |
10:24:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Lilian Netteberg |
D4 |
D 65- |
10:30:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Kirsten Bobach |
D4 |
D 60- |
10:42:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Kristine Munk |
D7 |
D 21-B |
10:12:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Nanna F Theilgaard |
D7 |
D 21-B |
11:16:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Jenna Rosenqvist Ibsen |
D8 |
D 21-C |
10:37:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Rene Korsgaard Brund |
H1 |
H 21- |
10:07:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Claus Bobach |
H1 |
H 35- |
10:25:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Mikkel Johansen |
H1 |
H 21- |
10:40:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Kristoffer Sloth |
H1 |
H 21- |
10:52:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Bjarke Boserup |
H1 |
H 21- |
11:13:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Andreas Popp |
H1 |
H 21- |
11:22:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Lajos Török |
H1 |
H 21- |
11:34:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Christian Møller |
H1 |
H -20 |
11:40:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Jørgen Schnack |
H2 |
H 45- |
10:15:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Søren Flytkjær |
H2 |
H 45- |
10:45:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Thomas Lindschouw |
H2 |
H 45- |
11:00:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Claus S. Pedersen |
H2 |
H 45- |
11:09:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Bo Birk Nielsen |
H2 |
H 40- |
11:27:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Michael Fischer |
H3 |
H 50- |
10:08:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Finn Rosenqvist |
H3 |
H 55- |
10:22:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Marko Birk Nielsen |
H3 |
H -16 |
10:58:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Søren Bak |
H3 |
H 55- |
11:04:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Jørgen Bruun |
H3 |
H 55- |
11:16:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Birger Illemann Johansen |
H3 |
H 50- |
11:30:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Jan Møller |
H3 |
H 50- |
11:44:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Torben Kragh |
H3 |
H 50- |
11:52:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Flemming Bindner |
H4 |
H 65- |
10:27:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Poul Bobach |
H4 |
H 65- |
10:41:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Erik Netteberg Jørgensen |
H4 |
H 65- |
11:03:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Erling G. Jensen |
H5 |
H 70- |
10:37:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Terkel Arnfred |
H5 |
H 70- |
11:13:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Kai Ø. Laursen |
H5 |
H 70- |
11:31:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Simon Reimers Juul |
H6 |
H -16B |
10:31:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Anders Moen Flytkjær |
H7 |
H 21-B |
10:13:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Steffen Christensen |
H7 |
H 21-B |
10:29:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Morten Bruhn Olsen |
H7 |
H 35-B |
10:49:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Anders Rask |
H7 |
H 35-B |
11:05:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Henrik Runholt |
H8 |
H 21-C |
10:11:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Thomas Bjørka Fosgaard |
H8 |
H -20C |
10:23:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Per Fosgaard |
H8 |
H 21-C |
10:39:00 |
Aalborg OK |
Jonathan Birk Nielsen |
H8 |
H -12 |
10:51:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aarhus 1900 Ori |
Lone Dybdal |
D3 |
D 55- |
10:48:00 |
Aarhus 1900 Ori |
Lena Deleuran Nørgaard |
D4 |
D 65- |
11:03:00 |
Aarhus 1900 Ori |
Henrik Andersen |
H1 |
H 35- |
10:46:00 |
Aarhus 1900 Ori |
Vagn Pedersen |
H3 |
H 50- |
10:26:00 |
Aarhus 1900 Ori |
Bjørn Sommer |
H3 |
H 50- |
11:18:00 |
Aarhus 1900 Ori |
Anders Edsen |
H3 |
H 50- |
11:36:00 |
Aarhus 1900 Ori |
Keld Abrahamsen |
H4 |
H 60- |
10:15:00 |
Aarhus 1900 Ori |
Erling Nørgaard |
H4 |
H 65- |
11:05:00 |