Resultater 15.04.2015
Bane 1
Bane 2
Bane 3
Let
(Startede: 12, Udgået: 0, Diskvalificeret: 3)
1. Brian Brøcher Viborg 1.00.59
2. Keld Gade Viborg 1.03.28 +2.29
3. Camilla Gry Elmann Silkeborg 1.07.38 +6.39
4. Michael Filoy Silkeborg 1.07.43 +6.44
5. Stig Barrett Viborg 1.08.21 +7.22
6. Morten Thomsen - 1.09.18 +8.19
7. Gert Bertel Karup 1.23.11 +22.12
8. Torben Pedersen Viborg 1.27.57 +26.58
9. Kaj Hesselberg Karup 1.31.11 +30.12
DSQ Jacob Damgaard Silkeborg Diskvalificeret
DSQ Casper Iversen GIV Diskvalificeret
DSQ Per Rasmussen GIV Diskvalificeret
Bane 1
Bane 2
Bane 3
Let
(Startede: 18, Udgået: 0, Diskvalificeret: 9)
1. Søren Elkjær Viborg 50.47
2. Lennart Bo Kristiansen Viborg 52.26 +1.39
3. Jan Lauge Karup 1.02.19 +11.32
4. Lene Stick Nielsen Viborg 1.04.54 +14.07
5. Lene Bejer Damgaard Viborg 1.05.20 +14.33
6. 485227 - 1.05.48 +15.01
7. Kirsten Andersen Karup 1.08.50 +18.03
8. Birgitte Jørgensen Viborg 1.09.07 +18.20
9. Pia Gade Viborg 1.12.17 +21.30
DSQ Johannes Whister GIV Diskvalificeret
DSQ Malthe Ebbesen GIV Diskvalificeret
DSQ Peter Fallesen Viborg Diskvalificeret
DSQ Peter Broberg GIV Diskvalificeret
DSQ Jakob Brandstrup GIV Diskvalificeret
DSQ Michael Holm Karup Diskvalificeret
DSQ Thora Damsgaard Viborg Diskvalificeret
DSQ Rasmus Eriksen - Diskvalificeret
DSQ Ove Frederiksen Skive Diskvalificeret
Bane 1
Bane 2
Bane 3
Let
(Startede: 19, Udgået: 0, Diskvalificeret: 9)
1. Michael Dickenson Viborg 43.47
2. Kaj Skov Skive 46.13 +2.26
3. 210719 - 53.52 +10.05
4. Morten Frederiksen Skive 53.53 +10.06
5. Thomas Jørgensen Karup 56.50 +13.03
6. Svend Erik Skovsgaard Viborg 58.52 +15.05
7. Claus Madsen Karup 1.02.43 +18.56
8. Anita Mogensen Skive 1.03.23 +19.36
9. Birgitte Bach Viborg 1.07.09 +23.22
10. Leo Jespersen Karup 1.08.41 +24.54
DSQ Jens Blæsbjerg Viborg Diskvalificeret
DSQ Lo Hiep GIV Diskvalificeret
DSQ John Ullits Viborg Diskvalificeret
DSQ Flemming Futtrup Viborg Diskvalificeret
DSQ Gert Damgaard Skive Diskvalificeret
DSQ Rasmus Johansen GIV Diskvalificeret
DSQ Tine Bunke GIV Diskvalificeret
DSQ Hans Christian Sønderriis Viborg Diskvalificeret
DSQ Erik Libak Karup Diskvalificeret
Bane 1
Bane 2
Bane 3
Let
(Startede: 17, Udgået: 0, Diskvalificeret: 6)
1. Kenneth - 31.14
2. Thomas - 33.28 +2.14
3. Maja Sommer GIV 36.45 +5.31
4. Ole - 43.43 +12.29
5. Janne - 44.05 +12.51
6. Maiken - 44.24 +13.10
7. Bente - 44.38 +13.24
8. Casper Svendsen - 48.11 +16.57
9. Katrine Storgaard - 48.29 +17.15
10. Cathrine Smedegaard GIV 53.30 +22.16
11. Jonas Meldbak Skive 56.34 +25.20
DSQ Henriette Bramstad GIV Diskvalificeret
DSQ Andreas Godsk Skive Diskvalificeret
DSQ Anne Sofie Ølgod GIV Diskvalificeret
DSQ Agnes Dalhoff GIV Diskvalificeret
DSQ Jens Garbus GIV Diskvalificeret
DSQ Annelise Frederiksen Skive Diskvalificeret