Resultater 12.09.2018



Bane 1 Bane 2 Bane 3 Bane 4 Bane 5

Bane 1

  (Startede: 3, Udgået: 0, Diskvalificeret: 1)

   1. Jacob Gade                  VO                  58.59
   2. Christian L. Rasmussen      Karup             1.12.53    +13.54
  DSQ Niels Stadel                Silkeborg OK   Diskvalificeret

Bane 1 Bane 2 Bane 3 Bane 4 Bane 5

Bane 2

  (Startede: 13, Udgået: 0, Diskvalificeret: 1)

   1. Kai Hesselberg              Karup               55.57
   2. Søren Meldgaard             VO                  59.24     +3.27
   3. Søren Elkjær                VO                1.02.47     +6.50
   4. Stig Barrett                VO                1.03.31     +7.34
   5. Kent Simonsen               VO                1.04.05     +8.08
   6. Morten Clement Frederiksen  Skive             1.04.21     +8.24
   7. Torben Pedersen             VO                1.06.29    +10.32
   8. Helle Nikkel                VO                1.12.11    +16.14
   9. Flemming Futtrup            VO                1.23.31    +27.34
  10. Gert Bertel                 Karup             1.28.43    +32.46
  11. Michael Sørensen            Skive             1.32.04    +36.07
  12. Ole Bergstein               Skive             1.48.13    +52.16
  DSQ Karsten Christiansen        VO             Diskvalificeret

Bane 1 Bane 2 Bane 3 Bane 4 Bane 5

Bane 3

  (Startede: 19, Udgået: 0, Diskvalificeret: 0)

   1. Johnnie Bøtker Laursen      VO                  46.36
   2. Rasmus K. B. Skovsgaard     VO                  47.01       +25
   3. Lene Bejer Damgaard         VO                  47.25       +49
   4. René Aarestrup              Skive               49.44     +3.08
   5. Ivan Pagh                   Karup               50.34     +3.58
   6. Frode Harritz               Karup               52.00     +5.24
   7. Inger Johansen              Karup               56.54    +10.18
   8. John Madsen                 Karup               57.15    +10.39
   9. Ricki Laursen               VO                  58.53    +12.17
  10. Thomas Jørgensen            Karup             1.01.35    +14.59
  11. Anders Nielsen              GIV               1.03.11    +16.35
  12. Claus Madsen                Karup             1.04.49    +18.13
  13. Svend Erik Skovsgaard       VO                1.06.36    +20.00
  14. Inge Løvig                  Skive             1.07.01    +20.25
  15. Leo Jespersen               Karup             1.10.11    +23.35
  16. Kjeld Tidemann              VO                1.11.48    +25.12
  17. Erik Libak                  Karup             1.14.00    +27.24
  18. Aksel Zabell                Skive             1.15.09    +28.33
  19. Ove Frederiksen             Skive             1.28.57    +42.21

Bane 1 Bane 2 Bane 3 Bane 4 Bane 5

Bane 4

  (Startede: 7, Udgået: 1, Diskvalificeret: 2)

   1. Ole Pedersen                VO                  55.16
   2. Tina Jørgensen              -                   55.46       +30
   3. Birgitte Bach               VO                1.04.07     +8.51
   4. Betina Aarestrup            Skive             1.18.46    +23.30
  DSQ Per Ølholm                  -              Diskvalificeret
Udgået Peter Lassen                VO                 Udgået
  DSQ Preben Munk                 VO             Diskvalificeret

Bane 1 Bane 2 Bane 3 Bane 4 Bane 5

Bane 5

  (Startede: 2, Udgået: 0, Diskvalificeret: 0)

   1. Signe Jørgensen             VO                  38.31
   2. Nanna Byrdal                VO                  39.47     +1.16