Startlista
Læsø 3-dages 2018
17.07.2018
Startnr.
Navn
Dag 1
Klasse
Dag 2
Dag 3
Brik
Allerød OK
158
Jensen Oscar David Broman
H17-20
13:23:00
20:10:00
11:55:00
223064
Totalt
1


1


1


Elverum OK
559
Fingarsen Aksel Tonjer
H-10
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
227532
141
Fingarsen Audun
H1
12:53:00
19:36:00
12:15:00
216838
503
Fingarsen Emil Tonjer
H11-12
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
227509
468
Fingarsen Sander Tonjer
H13-16
12:36:00
19:32:00
11:34:00
500284
328
Tonjer Anna-Thekla
D2
14:00:00
20:26:00
11:03:00
215579
Totalt
5


5


5


Espoon Suunta
555
Martomaa Eero
H-10
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
211492
551
Martomaa Lilja
D-10
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
233178 *
235
Nybakken Line
D40
13:06:00
20:22:00
11:13:00
185828
Totalt
3


3


3


Fana IL
160
Aarnes Annemarie B.
D21
13:51:00
20:14:00
11:01:00
180017
558
Aarnes Jakob B.
H-10
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
242355
549
Aarnes Kornelia B.
D-10
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
242356
139
Aarnes Øivin
H40
12:01:00
19:00:00
12:43:00
233079 *
Totalt
4


4


4


Fart OK
221
Furuheim Anna
D1
12:58:00
20:02:00
11:28:00
199483
541
Furuheim Leah
D-10
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
199481
115
Furuheim Thomas
H21
12:26:00
19:45:00
12:03:00
199491
199
Kvaale Marita
D1
13:49:00
19:46:00
11:18:00
72000
170
Kvaale Steinar
H2
12:48:00
19:17:00
11:58:00
243454
104
Pettersen Morten Nilstad
H21
12:58:00
19:12:00
12:47:00
222251
239
Stridsklev Camilla
D1
13:29:00
20:26:00
11:11:00
169675
Totalt
7


7


7


Farum OK
586
Karlsmose Holger
H80-
12:06:00
19:36:00
11:23:00
233067 *
238
Pedersen Helge Lang
H50
13:11:00
20:25:00
11:59:00
233315 *
Totalt
2


2


2


FIF Hillerød Orientering
504
Jokumsen Niels Elton
H11-12
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
1421728
117
Simonsen Lars
H21
12:02:00
20:30:00
12:07:00
233322 *
505
Simonsen Malte Cook
H11-12
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
233160 *
553
Simonsen Niclas Cook
H-10
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
233183 *
Totalt
4


4


4


Fossum IL
502
Rekve Lian Håvard
H11-12
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
211914
Totalt
1


1


1


Fredensborg OK
265
Prang Max
H60
12:41:00
19:23:00
11:31:00
233100 *
Totalt
1


1


1


Faaborg OK
375
Damgaard Erik
H70
13:22:00
19:40:00
12:46:00
210660
366
Hjort Lotte
D60
12:53:00
19:31:00
12:54:00
210264
371
Lassen Morten
H70
13:33:00
19:36:00
12:23:00
86561
121
Lassen Tue
H21
12:30:00
20:03:00
12:11:00
221200
eTiming version 3.6
15-07-2018 21:55:04
Side:1
Læsø 3-dages 2018
Startliste
17.07.2018
Startnr.
Navn
Dag 1
Klasse
Dag 2
Dag 3
Brik
494
Møller Ellen
D21B
12:16:00
19:47:00
12:28:00
210656
Totalt
5


5


5


Amager OK
485
Kristensen Danja Lykke
D21B
12:19:00
19:29:00
12:52:00
233057 *
138
Olsen Christian
H40
12:41:00
19:30:00
12:03:00
233058 *
Totalt
2


2


2


Ganddal IL
304
Gimre Bjarne
H60
13:04:00
20:02:00
12:04:00
200598
267
Lunde Jan Inge
H60
13:11:00
19:25:00
11:30:00
181514
264
Omdal Otte
H60
12:31:00
19:22:00
12:14:00
185860
407
Skjæveland Knut
H70
13:40:00
20:12:00
11:56:00
197988
510
Svihus Arild
H21C
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
206298
394
Svihus Kjell
H70
13:37:00
19:59:00
11:54:00
501674
Totalt
6


6


6


Guyancourt Orientation 78
269
Jansson Jeanette
D50
12:57:00
19:27:00
11:33:00
233055 *
145
Jolly Antoine
H40
12:39:00
19:44:00
12:47:00
233074 *
514
Jolly-Jansson Emma
D11-12
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
233165 *
475
Jolly-Jansson Melissa
D13-16
13:25:00
19:09:00
11:28:00
233088 *
515
Jolly-Jansson Sonia
D11-12
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
233164 *
Totalt
5


5


5


Helsingør SOK
570
Egede Agnete
D70
12:01:00
-
11:05:00
233084 *
573
Jensen Jørgen
H80-
12:14:00
19:10:00
11:01:00
233083 *
395
Larsen Flemming
H70
13:52:00
20:00:00
11:48:00
210180
Totalt
2


3


3


Heming orientering
185
Inngjerdingen Marit
D40
13:31:00
19:41:00
11:04:00
172350
464
Næss-Ulseth Anders
H13-16
12:45:00
19:24:00
11:14:00
503659
546
Næss-Ulseth Annika
D-10
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
192204
295
Næss-Ulseth Eirik
H60
13:21:00
19:53:00
12:07:00
217164
Totalt
4


4


4


Herlufsholm OK
270
Scheye Frede
H60
13:10:00
20:17:00
11:23:00
409100
Totalt
1


1


1


Herning Orienteringsklub
373
Kristensen Asger
H70
13:26:00
19:38:00
12:56:00
199400
140
Kristensen Kenn Heldgaard
H40
12:15:00
19:34:00
12:57:00
198724
189
Kristensen Susanne
D40
13:33:00
19:36:00
11:02:00
223063
Totalt
3


3


3


Hisøy OK
330
Damsgaard Erik Broers
H3
13:59:00
20:28:00
11:04:00
500400
547
Damsgaard Hannah Broers
D-10
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
223503
528
Damsgaard Inger Marie
D21C
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
211385
542
Damsgaard Ingrid Broers
D-10
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
233687
540
Damsgaard Julia Broers
D-10
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
233923
491
Hoff Anna Sofie
D21B
12:58:00
19:41:00
11:40:00
195909
335
Hoff Per Magne
H3
13:50:00
20:33:00
11:14:00
412225
457
Myhren Einar Krafft
H21B
12:03:00
19:10:00
12:10:00
234804
477
Myhren Kristin Krafft
D13-16
13:19:00
19:13:00
11:04:00
212190
474
Myhren Tuva Krafft
D13-16
13:04:00
19:07:00
11:20:00
212436
eTiming version 3.6
15-07-2018 21:55:04
Side:2
Læsø 3-dages 2018
Startliste
17.07.2018
Startnr.
Navn
Dag 1
Klasse
Dag 2
Dag 3
Brik
Totalt
10


10


10


Holstebro OK
460
Clausen Claus
H21B
12:09:00
-
11:22:00
184777
314
Ingvardsen Anders
H60
12:54:00
-
11:10:00
233355
365
Ingvardsen Bente
D60
12:45:00
-
11:30:00
231166
291
Jacobsen Lene
D50
13:12:00
19:49:00
12:00:00
197804
130
Trankjær Erling
H1
12:57:00
19:14:00
11:59:00
184774
403
Truelsen Frede
H70
13:55:00
20:08:00
11:49:00
198250
348
Truelsen Helle
D60
12:42:00
19:13:00
12:22:00
485302
Totalt
4


7


7


Horsens OK
322
Harfot Anders
H3
13:54:00
20:20:00
11:05:00
233207 *
324
Harfot Anne Sofie Thyssen
D2
14:02:00
20:22:00
11:15:00
195613
363
Harfot Berit
D3
12:29:00
-
11:24:00
233056 *
173
Henriksen Elanor
D17-20
12:45:00
19:20:00
11:36:00
233096 *
519
Henriksen Esther
D11-12
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
233163 *
327
Henriksen Henrik
H3
13:58:00
20:25:00
11:17:00
233316 *
495
Höhnke Andrea
D21B
12:10:00
19:49:00
12:04:00
233184 *
284
Jakobsen Tommy
H60
12:40:00
19:42:00
12:22:00
409443
336
Jensen Elin Holm
D60
12:36:00
19:01:00
12:26:00
194542
346
Jensen Jørgen
H70
12:31:00
-
11:25:00
233089 *
406
Jensen Troels
H70
13:47:00
20:11:00
11:38:00
210747
110
Jørgensen Nicklas Mønster
H21
13:14:00
19:30:00
11:51:00
221205
225
Jørgensen Per Mønster
H50
13:04:00
20:12:00
11:52:00
183272
410
Petersen Henning Vide
H70
13:03:00
20:15:00
12:14:00
410488
425
Petersen Lene Kofoed
D3
13:13:00
20:30:00
11:34:00
210666
481
Thyssen Eline Rahbek
D13-16
13:10:00
19:21:00
11:16:00
233097 *
127
Thyssen Flemming
H40
12:05:00
19:08:00
12:19:00
233087 *
378
Thyssen Jørgen
H70
13:23:00
19:43:00
12:43:00
210665
506
Thyssen Lasse Rahbek
H11-12
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
233159 *
196
Thyssen Maiken Rahbek
D40
13:36:00
19:43:00
11:29:00
233072 *
478
Thyssen Rebecca Loft
D13-16
13:01:00
19:15:00
11:32:00
201795
587
Thyssen Aase
D70
12:17:00
19:38:00
11:07:00
208855
251
Vad Hans Jørgen
H60
13:24:00
-
11:12:00
186586
107
Vad Kristian
H21
13:06:00
19:21:00
11:43:00
501712
463
Vad Lasse Fenger
H13-16
12:51:00
19:22:00
11:30:00
485318
194
Wilsky Charlotte
D40
13:18:00
19:32:00
11:15:00
233060 *
Totalt
23


26


26


IF Hagen
309
Eriksson Anders
H60
12:33:00
20:07:00
12:11:00
233198 *
415
Jansson Styrbjoern
H70
13:15:00
20:20:00
12:06:00
233208 *
532
Jansson Ylva
D21C
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
233170 *
353
Lundahl Evamarie
D60
12:33:00
19:18:00
12:30:00
233095 *
Totalt
4


4


4


Andebu IL
354
Rød Elisabeth
D60
12:41:00
19:19:00
12:37:00
79499
302
Aakre Elling
H60
12:49:00
20:00:00
12:21:00
181554
Totalt
2


2


2


IF Sturla
417
Eriksen Eirik
H70
13:11:00
20:22:00
11:58:00
191256
Totalt
1


1


1


IF Trauma
137
Sætran Bjørn Idar
H40
12:45:00
19:28:00
12:05:00
216677
Totalt
1


1


1


eTiming version 3.6
15-07-2018 21:55:04
Side:3
Læsø 3-dages 2018
Startliste
17.07.2018
Startnr.
Navn
Dag 1
Klasse
Dag 2
Dag 3
Brik
IK Grane Arendal orientering
167
Mikkelsen Christine
D21
13:05:00
20:28:00
11:51:00
193021
168
Sælsbråten Andreas Vågsnes
H2
12:44:00
19:15:00
11:44:00
145494
467
Sælsbråten Elias Vågsnes
H13-16
12:57:00
19:30:00
11:50:00
225130
526
Sælsbråten Liv Cathrine
D21C
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
145493
516
Sælsbråten Thea Vågsnes
D11-12
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
225345
172
Sørensen Frode
H2
12:54:00
19:19:00
11:55:00
206419
272
Sørensen Kjell Walter
H60
13:43:00
19:30:00
11:53:00
503611
Totalt
7


7


7


Kalevan Rasti
133
Martomaa Simo
H40
12:13:00
19:20:00
12:49:00
502839
Totalt
1


1


1


Karup OK
109
Andersen Christian Bertel
H21
13:18:00
19:27:00
11:39:00
501883
369
Andersen Kirsten Elisabet
D60
12:28:00
19:34:00
12:28:00
210980
271
Bertel Gert
H60
12:58:00
19:29:00
11:25:00
501710
288
Jensen Lars-Ole Kopp
H60
13:05:00
19:46:00
12:26:00
223223
521
Olesen Jessica
D21C
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
222957
455
Wienike Jannick Koch
H21B
12:15:00
19:06:00
11:58:00
228418
Totalt
6


6


6


Kolbotn&SKIMT OL
389
Trøan Geir
H70
13:48:00
19:54:00
11:51:00
186215
Totalt
1


1


1


Kolding OK
181
Laursen Christen K.
H50
13:27:00
19:28:00
12:07:00
88389
Totalt
1


1


1


Koll IL
175
Balchen Marte
D1
-
-
11:23:00
233098 *
562
Balchen Ludvigsen Ludvig
H-10
Fri start
-
Fri start
233182 *
182
Lian Odd Arne
H50
13:17:00
19:29:00
12:14:00
211361
564
Lian Mortensen Simen
H-10
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
204204
151
Ludvigsen Jan Tore
H40
12:11:00
-
-
238264
534
Mortensen Kristin
D21C
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
211439
Totalt
3


5


5


Konnerud IL
349
Haare Emma Grete Feyling
D60
12:44:00
19:14:00
12:52:00
150384
112
Haare Erik Feyling
H21
13:22:00
19:36:00
11:23:00
184369
276
Haare Hans Lyder
H60
13:02:00
19:44:00
12:13:00
186999
165
Haare Therese Feyling
D21
13:13:00
20:24:00
11:31:00
80034
Totalt
4


4


4


Asker SK
247
Wøien Halvor
H60
-
19:05:00
-
503428
Totalt
1


0


0


Kristiansand OK
263
Jørgensen Magne Reier
H60
-
-
11:16:00
91374
Totalt
0


0


1


Lahden Taimi
413
Andelin Jouko
H70
13:06:00
20:23:00
12:15:00
190142
499
Andelin Marjaana
D21B
12:31:00
19:57:00
11:44:00
190089
361
Andelin Tarja
D60
12:25:00
19:26:00
12:40:00
190014
eTiming version 3.6
15-07-2018 21:55:04
Side:4
Læsø 3-dages 2018
Startliste
17.07.2018
Startnr.
Navn
Dag 1
Klasse
Dag 2
Dag 3
Brik
Totalt
3


3


3


Larvik OK
210
Bjerva Elin
D40
13:45:00
19:57:00
11:10:00
180000
128
Sundby Jørn
H40
12:59:00
19:10:00
12:41:00
504453
Totalt
2


2


2


Linde OK
332
Linde Ditte Søndergaard
D2
13:49:00
20:30:00
11:07:00
233323 *
136
Linde Esben
H1
12:03:00
19:26:00
12:01:00
233103 *
Totalt
2


2


2


Mariager Fjord OK
421
Pedersen Arne
H70
13:16:00
20:26:00
12:03:00
502236
580
Schou Rigmor
D70
12:25:00
19:24:00
11:06:00
201107
Totalt
2


2


2


Modum OL
258
Braaten Ingvar
H60
12:02:00
19:15:00
12:28:00
91370
399
Martinsen Thea
D3
13:56:00
20:04:00
11:29:00
141434
Totalt
2


2


2


MTK Bad Harzburg
226
Stamer Esther
D40
13:08:00
20:13:00
11:16:00
233201 *
142
Stamer Joachim
H40
12:35:00
19:38:00
12:09:00
233069 *
155
Stamer Nilas
H17-20
13:19:00
20:04:00
11:37:00
233194 *
552
Stamer Santa
D-10
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
233176 *
178
Stamer Solia
D17-20
12:46:00
19:25:00
11:37:00
233102 *
Totalt
5


5


5


MTV Seesen
469
Theo Hennseler
H13-16
12:30:00
19:34:00
11:38:00
233066 *
Totalt
1


1


1


Nittedal OL
134
Brenna Tor
H40
14:00:00
19:03:00
12:50:00
160438
496
Lund Kari
D21B
12:25:00
20:30:00
11:02:00
158240
146
Trøan Hans
H40
12:09:00
19:46:00
12:33:00
192250
489
Trøan Monica
D21B
12:46:00
19:37:00
11:48:00
182117
566
Trøan Ole Jakob
H-10
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
181440
Totalt
5


5


5


Nordvest OK
383
Jensen Hermann P.
H70
13:30:00
19:48:00
12:32:00
239925
577
Jensen Jane Thode
D70
12:22:00
19:18:00
11:16:00
239924
581
Jørgensen Anna
D70
12:11:00
19:26:00
11:12:00
139413
584
Jørgensen Henning
H80-
12:24:00
19:32:00
11:20:00
139412
Totalt
4


4


4


Ballerup OK
347
Frost Hanne
D60
12:40:00
20:34:00
12:20:00
239909
530
Gundel Marianne
D21C
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
233169 *
198
Jensen Jan Steen
H50
13:43:00
19:45:00
11:41:00
233076 *
497
Kristoffersen Inge K.
D21B
12:13:00
19:53:00
12:12:00
233188 *
427
Kristoffersen Jan
H70
13:05:00
20:32:00
12:10:00
233325 *
205
Lind Ole
H50
11:59:00
20:28:00
11:00:00
233320 *
538
Petersen Annette
D21C
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
233174 *
296
Skaarup Jørgen
H60
13:01:00
20:09:00
12:27:00
224577
342
Truelsen Kirsten
D60
12:49:00
19:07:00
11:37:00
233086 *
483
Wongdee Rungtawan
D21B
12:01:00
19:01:00
12:56:00
233081 *
eTiming version 3.6
15-07-2018 21:55:04
Side:5
Læsø 3-dages 2018
Startliste
17.07.2018
Startnr.
Navn
Dag 1
Klasse
Dag 2
Dag 3
Brik
Totalt
10


10


10


Nydalens sk
523
Agdestein Pedersen Ingrid
D21C
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
233168 *
218
Langaas Sindre
H50
13:56:00
20:05:00
11:31:00
203666
414
Natås Ida
D3
13:50:00
20:19:00
11:33:00
80597
122
Saunes Halvor
H21
12:06:00
20:06:00
11:55:00
195811
154
Stokseth Endre
H40
12:07:00
19:02:00
12:55:00
215452
120
Tonjer Ragnar
H21
12:38:00
19:00:00
12:23:00
172051
116
Unger Lars-Christian
H21
12:22:00
19:48:00
11:31:00
198004
159
Aarnes Sofie
D21
13:29:00
20:12:00
11:39:00
506689
Totalt
8


8


8


Odense OK
333
Grundsøe Allan
H3
13:52:00
20:19:00
11:11:00
86565
334
Haastrup Lars
H3
13:56:00
20:32:00
11:18:00
233326 *
298
Jensen Gerhard
H60
13:32:00
19:56:00
11:29:00
90647
391
Jensen H. V.
H70
13:54:00
19:56:00
11:47:00
197754
484
Kjeldsen Nanna Hvidberg
D21B
12:07:00
19:27:00
11:56:00
201115
278
Larsen Claes Ø.
H60
13:26:00
19:36:00
12:08:00
201122
148
Pedersen Anders Rune Damkjær
H1
12:23:00
19:50:00
12:11:00
224563
331
Pedersen Pia Damkjær
D2
13:53:00
20:29:00
11:19:00
233321 *
316
Rabølle Niels
H60
13:44:00
20:14:00
11:24:00
201118
259
Rasmussen Torben
H60
13:42:00
-
-
86732
323
Tofte Kasper
H3
14:01:00
20:23:00
11:00:00
173011
293
Vestergaard Steen
H60
13:29:00
19:51:00
11:34:00
198381
Totalt
11


12


11


OK Djurs
351
Hansen Ann Dorrit
D60
12:57:00
19:16:00
12:05:00
192792
388
Hansen Max
H70
13:49:00
19:53:00
11:52:00
200762
544
Kristensen Julie Hansen
D-10
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
193008
Totalt
3


3


3


OK Esbjerg
300
Bang Jørgen
H60
12:50:00
19:58:00
12:17:00
210465
358
Pedersen Bente
D60
12:43:00
19:23:00
11:10:00
168955
217
Thomsen Henrik B.
H50
13:48:00
20:04:00
11:43:00
184434
Totalt
3


3


3


OK FROS
299
Madsen Sven
H60
12:53:00
19:57:00
11:39:00
227736
279
Petersen Niels Møller
H60
12:43:00
19:37:00
12:02:00
227737
Totalt
2


2


2


OK GORM
294
Buch Poul Erik
H60
12:44:00
19:52:00
11:40:00
231329
529
Hansen Lilli
D21C
Fri start
Fri start
-
199344
345
Hansen   Niels G.
H70
12:27:00
-
11:35:00
480573
Totalt
2


3


2


OK H.T.F.
310
Alm Guri
D50
12:45:00
20:08:00
11:35:00
83012
536
Andersen Ingerlise F.
D21C
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
194916
423
Andersen Jørn F.
H70
13:18:00
20:28:00
12:13:00
186695
289
Baden Ingelise
D50
13:07:00
19:47:00
11:26:00
200698
257
Bertelsen Arne
H60
13:31:00
19:16:00
11:56:00
233092 *
195
Bertelsen Søren
H50
13:26:00
19:42:00
12:04:00
88927
527
Beyer Jette
D21C
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
171186
215
Clausen Henriette Karlskov
D1
13:02:00
20:08:00
11:25:00
210965
456
Clausen Kim Karlskov
H21B
12:06:00
19:08:00
12:02:00
210966
eTiming version 3.6
15-07-2018 21:55:04
Side:6
Læsø 3-dages 2018
Startliste
17.07.2018
Startnr.
Navn
Dag 1
Klasse
Dag 2
Dag 3
Brik
290
Dall Søren
H60
12:51:00
19:48:00
12:05:00
200744
207
Francis Merethe Haahr
D40
13:42:00
19:54:00
11:22:00
232533
370
Hansen  Vagn
H70
13:28:00
19:35:00
12:24:00
485231
599
Henriksen Per F. 
H70
12:00:00
19:00:00
11:00:00
174755
266
Honoré Jette
D50
12:55:00
19:24:00
11:45:00
201741
500
Hyldelund Hanne
D21B
12:22:00
19:59:00
12:40:00
201306
253
Jensen Jens Peder
H60
13:15:00
19:11:00
11:49:00
201740
192
Jensen Lars Tykær
H50
13:39:00
19:27:00
12:11:00
501719
466
Jensen Louis H.
H13-16
12:54:00
19:28:00
11:06:00
201742
216
Jessen Diana Finderup
D40
13:21:00
20:03:00
11:01:00
184686
169
Jessen Flemming
H2
12:53:00
19:16:00
11:57:00
185117
161
Jessen Mathias Finderup
H17-20
13:25:00
20:16:00
11:49:00
222022
179
Juhl Mads E
H2
12:47:00
19:26:00
11:49:00
224556
190
Juhl Peter H
H50
13:12:00
19:37:00
11:39:00
169832
531
Juhl Tove E
D21C
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
210686
520
Jørgensen Sonja
D21C
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
208790
286
Kjær Søren
H60
-
19:34:00
11:43:00
184884
245
Kofoed Niels Erik
H60
12:39:00
19:03:00
11:01:00
216338
202
Kristensen Maja B.
D1
13:51:00
19:49:00
11:17:00
221014
533
Munck Inger
D21C
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
85834
402
Nielsen Hans
H70
13:44:00
19:57:00
11:46:00
233357
579
Nielsen Keld B.
H80-
12:18:00
19:22:00
11:21:00
198323
242
Nielsen Lise
D50
13:20:00
19:00:00
12:19:00
186698
539
Nielsen Solveig B.
D21C
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
198328
147
Petersen Kenneth Graasbøll
H40
12:25:00
19:48:00
12:21:00
232534
380
Rasmussen Kaj Ove
H70
13:32:00
19:45:00
12:44:00
210932
408
Rasmussen Keld
H70
13:10:00
20:16:00
12:04:00
200080
344
Rasmussen Mona
D60
12:51:00
19:09:00
11:40:00
200081
398
Skøt Erland
H70
13:39:00
20:03:00
11:53:00
210276
400
Sørensen Nicolina Karlskov
D3
13:45:00
20:05:00
11:28:00
210962
592
Villadsen Gretha
D70
12:08:00
19:48:00
11:09:00
222217
Totalt
40


39


40


OK Roskilde
311
Andersen Aksel
H60
12:42:00
20:15:00
11:46:00
193856
280
Brunstedt Janne
H60
13:27:00
20:10:00
12:31:00
200554
390
Olsen Finn
H70
13:41:00
19:55:00
11:55:00
233190 *
525
Olsen Helgard
D21C
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
233172 *
246
Tripax John
H60
12:30:00
19:04:00
12:12:00
152384
Totalt
5


5


5


Buchsee OL
240
Schiess Marcel
H50
13:01:00
20:27:00
12:03:00
233318 *
470
Schiess Paul
H13-16
12:21:00
19:36:00
11:10:00
233068 *
568
Schorta Maja
D80-
12:00:00
19:00:00
11:13:00
233080 *
285
Schorta Regula
D50
12:52:00
19:43:00
11:57:00
233073 *
Totalt
4


4


4


OK S.G.
396
Tulinius Niels
H70
13:42:00
20:01:00
11:41:00
233192 *
404
Vindfeld Kaare
H70
13:38:00
20:09:00
11:45:00
233200 *
Totalt
2


2


2


OK Snab
201
Jensen Niels Nygaard
H50
13:44:00
19:48:00
11:35:00
86758
318
Jespersen Knud
H60
12:46:00
20:16:00
12:10:00
233203 *
203
Knudsen Brian
H50
13:41:00
20:07:00
11:42:00
192902
315
Knudsen Lone
D50
13:48:00
20:13:00
11:22:00
192901
401
Knudsen Naja
D3
13:57:00
20:06:00
11:27:00
233197 *
576
Larsen Grethe
D70
12:10:00
19:16:00
11:15:00
201796
359
Larsen Henning
H70
12:32:00
-
11:32:00
233101 *
248
Rasmussen Lone
D50
13:34:00
19:06:00
12:16:00
86757
eTiming version 3.6
15-07-2018 21:55:04
Side:7
Læsø 3-dages 2018
Startliste
17.07.2018
Startnr.
Navn
Dag 1
Klasse
Dag 2
Dag 3
Brik
164
Rasmussen Rasmus
H17-20
13:09:00
20:22:00
11:47:00
200635
171
Rasmussen Rikke
D17-20
12:49:00
19:18:00
11:53:00
198403
325
Thomsen Henrik Hauge
H3
14:03:00
20:21:00
11:20:00
233311 *
184
Thomsen Johanne Kaysen
D1
13:46:00
19:31:00
11:07:00
233059 *
372
Thomsen Jørn
H70
13:24:00
19:37:00
12:21:00
208838
329
Thomsen Malene Kaysen
D2
13:51:00
20:27:00
11:09:00
233319 *
Totalt
13


14


14


OK Vendelboerne
191
Arildsen Kjeld
H50
13:34:00
19:38:00
12:08:00
97720
282
Christensen Mogens
H60
13:39:00
19:40:00
12:32:00
200405
498
Christensen Nanna
D21B
12:37:00
19:55:00
11:36:00
97787
287
Dissing Ann
D50
13:33:00
19:45:00
12:01:00
97765
233
Gustavsen Karl
H50
12:27:00
20:20:00
11:45:00
233206 *
578
Hansen Lene Bank
D70
12:21:00
19:20:00
11:11:00
240881
244
Holdensen Kirsten Hald
D50
12:36:00
19:02:00
11:36:00
210100
411
Nielsen Finn Hørup
H70
13:12:00
20:13:00
11:57:00
210101
364
Nielsen Lisbet
D60
12:30:00
19:29:00
12:34:00
200734
418
Skjoldborg Bent
H70
13:07:00
20:18:00
12:07:00
222591
277
Steffensen Hans Ole
H60
13:25:00
19:35:00
11:52:00
235981
574
Thomsen Ellen
D70
12:15:00
19:12:00
11:08:00
232711
420
Thomsen Ole F.
H70
13:01:00
20:25:00
11:59:00
97704
360
Wæhrens Karin
D60
12:58:00
19:25:00
11:03:00
96069
Totalt
14


14


14


OK ØST Birkerød
232
Bentsen Jens
H50
13:14:00
19:53:00
12:00:00
186822
237
Granholm Hans
H50
13:20:00
20:24:00
11:50:00
233312 *
275
Halland Birgitte Erskov
D50
13:03:00
19:33:00
11:21:00
233062 *
114
Krogh Frederik E.
H21
13:02:00
19:42:00
11:47:00
200549
177
Krogh Marie Erskov
D17-20
12:50:00
19:24:00
11:46:00
200159
321
Krogh Peter
H3
13:55:00
20:31:00
11:06:00
233324 *
367
Petersen Kirsten Nymann
D60
12:35:00
19:32:00
12:33:00
82307
409
Topp Anne Marie
D3
13:04:00
20:14:00
11:31:00
233202 *
222
Topp Bjarne
H50
12:56:00
20:09:00
11:54:00
233199 *
220
Ødum Jakob
H50
13:53:00
19:50:00
12:50:00
485129
550
Ødum Nora Sophie Graasbøl
D-10
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
485206
Totalt
11


11


11


OL Team Lippe
150
Caspari Volker
H40
12:43:00
19:54:00
12:31:00
233189 *
473
Emma Caspari
D13-16
13:13:00
19:17:00
11:12:00
233093 *
548
Lola Caspari
D-10
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
233177 *
493
Pia Caspari
D21B
12:28:00
19:45:00
12:00:00
233077 *
Totalt
4


4


4


OL Toten-Troll
219
Aas Eldrid Hågård
D40
13:55:00
20:06:00
11:26:00
233196 *
Totalt
1


1


1


OL Trollelg
292
Moen May Toril
D50
13:09:00
19:50:00
12:23:00
241332
326
Moen Pedersli Sigrid Merete
D2
13:57:00
20:24:00
11:02:00
235143
204
Pedersli Per Einar
H50
13:22:00
19:51:00
11:32:00
241438
Totalt
3


3


3


OLG Dachsen
249
Kohler Hansruedi
H60
13:28:00
19:07:00
12:20:00
233085 *
283
Kohler Käthi
D50
13:38:00
19:41:00
11:37:00
233071 *
Totalt
2


2


2


eTiming version 3.6
15-07-2018 21:55:05
Side:8
Læsø 3-dages 2018
Startliste
17.07.2018
Startnr.
Navn
Dag 1
Klasse
Dag 2
Dag 3
Brik
Bærums skiklubb
522
Eriksen Tove
D21C
Fri start
-
-
180689
274
Myhre Stein
H60
13:08:00
-
-
180690
Totalt
0


2


0


Oppsal Orientering
557
Hobøl Eskil
H-10
-
Fri start
-
233180 *
508
Hobøl Sigurd
H11-12
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
212542
162
Hobøl Vigdis
D21
13:27:00
20:18:00
11:33:00
221436
113
Mella Thor
H21
13:26:00
19:39:00
11:27:00
187259
458
Mo Ola
H21B
12:12:00
19:12:00
12:06:00
233090 *
561
Vågsnes Eivind
H-10
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
193868
543
Vågsnes Martina
D-10
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
212695
108
Vågsnes Sigve
H21
13:10:00
19:24:00
12:15:00
180877
229
Zaharinova Mila
D40
13:15:00
20:16:00
11:03:00
180515
Totalt
9


8


8


Phönix Lübeck
241
Taurit Matthias
H50
13:07:00
20:19:00
11:56:00
233205 *
585
Taurit Rudolf
H80-
12:05:00
19:34:00
11:22:00
233065 *
234
Weber Simona
D40
13:10:00
20:21:00
11:06:00
233310 *
Totalt
3


3


3


Reserveofficerne
213
Hansen Jens
H50
13:37:00
20:11:00
11:33:00
157326
Totalt
1


1


1


Rold Skov OK
307
Andersen Minna Hald
D50
13:37:00
20:05:00
11:28:00
209905
480
Andersen-Otte Matilde
D13-16
13:22:00
19:19:00
11:00:00
210098
357
Borchorst Elizabeth
D60
12:37:00
19:22:00
12:42:00
227576
476
Flyvbjerg Camilla
D13-16
13:16:00
19:11:00
11:24:00
209893
200
Flyvbjerg Lene
D40
13:35:00
19:47:00
11:27:00
209895
517
Flyvbjerg Sofie
D11-12
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
209896
125
Flyvbjerg Søren
H40
12:19:00
19:04:00
12:35:00
209894
556
Jensen Aksel Kappel
H-10
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
125277
518
Jensen Asta Kappel
D11-12
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
124643
563
Jensen Kristian Veggerby
H-10
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
232633
129
Jensen Mads Kappel
H40
12:51:00
19:12:00
12:53:00
209902
471
Jensen Mathias Veggerby
H13-16
12:24:00
19:38:00
11:18:00
209961
487
Jensen Mette Kappel
D21B
12:04:00
19:33:00
12:24:00
233064 *
153
Jensen Morten Kappel
H40
12:31:00
20:00:00
12:25:00
170880
405
Jensen Ole
H70
13:43:00
20:10:00
11:39:00
210280
479
Jensen Signe Veggerby
D13-16
13:07:00
19:05:00
11:08:00
209960
569
Møller Jonna
D70
12:02:00
-
11:04:00
210275
340
Møller Otto
H70
12:55:00
-
11:26:00
210293
319
Søgaard Helge
H60
-
19:28:00
-
227579
212
Veggerby Hanne
D40
13:54:00
19:59:00
11:08:00
209906
Totalt
18


19


19


Røyken Orienteringslag
501
Hartman Aagot
D21B
12:43:00
20:01:00
11:52:00
95272
350
Johannessen Elisabeth Holth
D60
12:26:00
19:04:00
12:41:00
91002
317
johannessen morten
H60
13:23:00
19:54:00
11:27:00
229667
261
Rønneberg Kjell
H60
13:00:00
19:19:00
11:47:00
207912
Totalt
4


4


4


Silkeborg OK
119
Filyo Michael
H21
12:18:00
19:57:00
11:59:00
222220
352
Gasbjerg Susanne
D60
12:38:00
19:17:00
12:45:00
181101
eTiming version 3.6
15-07-2018 21:55:05
Side:9
Læsø 3-dages 2018
Startliste
17.07.2018
Startnr.
Navn
Dag 1
Klasse
Dag 2
Dag 3
Brik
254
Høiberg Susanne
D50
13:19:00
19:12:00
12:06:00
173489
381
Jensen Erik Anders
H70
13:20:00
19:46:00
12:49:00
208962
338
Johannsen Ingrid
D60
12:56:00
19:03:00
12:38:00
233082 *
339
Kirkegaard Anne-Mette
D60
12:47:00
19:15:00
12:35:00
161301
582
Larsen Jytte
D70
12:23:00
19:28:00
11:19:00
485182
376
Nøhr Poul
H70
13:36:00
19:41:00
12:29:00
211039
227
Ozol Jens
H50
13:00:00
20:14:00
12:02:00
173469
132
Poulsen Peter Sinding
H40
12:49:00
19:18:00
12:45:00
233094 *
214
Poulsen Rikke Lysemose
D40
13:47:00
20:01:00
11:20:00
233191 *
197
Rauff Lisbeth
D40
13:23:00
19:44:00
11:09:00
233075 *
187
Rokkjær Henriette Klostergaard
D40
13:09:00
19:34:00
11:24:00
200170
224
Stadel Niels
H50
13:05:00
20:00:00
11:51:00
485196
Totalt
14


14


14


Skien OK
126
Nysæter Frode
H40
12:29:00
19:06:00
12:29:00
184473
490
Nysæter Hanna
D21B
12:52:00
19:39:00
12:48:00
201437
459
Nysæter Simon
H21B
12:18:00
19:14:00
11:54:00
184474
174
Nysæter Åse
D40
12:51:00
-
11:19:00
184475
512
Tronstad Alma
D11-12
Fri start
-
Fri start
233162 *
509
Tronstad Atle
H21C
Fri start
-
Fri start
184476
545
Tronstad Eira
D-10
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
233179 *
524
Tronstad Ingeløv
D21C
Fri start
-
Fri start
233173 *
535
Tronstad Tyra
D21C
Fri start
-
Fri start
233175 *
Totalt
4


9


9


SPK Freidig
250
Hofstad Even
H60
13:14:00
19:08:00
11:54:00
206227
143
Ruø Gustav
H1
12:47:00
19:40:00
12:13:00
228350
Totalt
2


2


2


Svendborg OK
297
Axelsen Ole
H60
13:22:00
19:55:00
12:29:00
193988
320
Pedersen Leila Damkjær
D50
13:45:00
20:18:00
11:59:00
193491
Totalt
2


2


2


Sävedalens AIK
118
Levin Karl
H21
12:14:00
19:54:00
12:19:00
233078 *
156
Svensson Sanna
D21
13:17:00
20:06:00
11:45:00
233195 *
Totalt
2


2


2


Søllerød OK
416
Gautier Eric
H70
13:09:00
20:21:00
12:09:00
483673
176
Kaae-Nielsen Alberte
D17-20
12:55:00
19:23:00
11:48:00
233099 *
231
Kaae-Nielsen Claus
H50
12:59:00
20:18:00
12:01:00
233204 *
111
Kaae-Nielsen Mikkel
H21
13:30:00
19:33:00
11:35:00
233061 *
591
Stepputat Jette
D70
12:04:00
19:46:00
11:00:00
483674
Totalt
5


5


5


Tisvilde Hegn OK
124
Jensen Jesper David
H40
12:21:00
20:02:00
12:37:00
223065
306
Thomsen Susanne Gjedsig
D50
12:38:00
20:04:00
12:25:00
198408
Totalt
2


2


2


TROL Belgium
103
Buytaert Frank
H21
12:42:00
19:09:00
12:43:00
204210
163
Buytaert Sverre
H17-20
13:07:00
20:20:00
11:35:00
173113
223
Jespers Leene
D40
12:57:00
20:10:00
11:21:00
210535
Totalt
3


3


3


Vänersborgs SK
eTiming version 3.6
15-07-2018 21:55:05
Side:10
Læsø 3-dages 2018
Startliste
17.07.2018
Startnr.
Navn
Dag 1
Klasse
Dag 2
Dag 3
Brik
368
Hogedal Gunilla
D60
12:48:00
19:33:00
12:51:00
233063 *
268
Hogedal Lars
H60
12:59:00
19:26:00
12:15:00
233054 *
Totalt
2


2


2


Østmarka OK
488
Karlsen Eva Næss
D21B
12:34:00
19:35:00
12:44:00
224000
208
Karlsen Per Arne
H50
13:52:00
19:55:00
11:38:00
223502
595
Sagvolden Tore
H50
12:00:00
19:01:00
12:57:00
203268
211
Teigland Rune
H50
13:38:00
19:58:00
12:09:00
97860
565
Vogt Amund Kortner
H-10
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
206412
230
Vogt Heidi
D1
13:13:00
20:17:00
11:05:00
68166
Totalt
6


6


6


Aalborg Orienteringsklub
424
Bindner Flemming
H70
12:59:00
20:29:00
12:16:00
132023
343
Bobach Britta
D60
12:46:00
19:08:00
12:31:00
197624
131
Bobach Claus
H40
13:01:00
19:16:00
12:27:00
226666
355
Bobach Kirsten
D60
12:39:00
19:20:00
12:00:00
501603
262
Bobach Niels
H60
13:06:00
19:20:00
11:38:00
226667
428
Bobach Poul
H70
13:19:00
20:33:00
12:02:00
184862
397
Laursen Kai Ø.
H70
13:46:00
20:02:00
11:42:00
186589
337
Mogensen Inge
D60
12:50:00
19:02:00
12:08:00
210223
255
Mogensen Ulf
H60
13:46:00
19:13:00
12:18:00
208929
313
Olesen Morten Berg
H60
13:13:00
20:11:00
11:44:00
139134
583
Sørensen Edith
D70
12:19:00
19:30:00
11:02:00
186588
Totalt
11


11


11


Aarhus 1900 Orientering
252
Brøgger Øjvind
H60
13:47:00
-
11:13:00
483189
260
Halle Birgitte
D50
13:41:00
19:18:00
11:32:00
483323
362
Henriksen Gerda
D60
12:52:00
19:27:00
11:44:00
192100
Totalt
2


3


3


Ås-NMBU Orientering
236
Berget Ingunn
D40
13:16:00
20:23:00
11:14:00
234084
507
Bjerva Gunnar
H11-12
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
223931
209
Bjerva Per Henning
H50
13:03:00
19:56:00
11:30:00
187157
Totalt
3


3


3


Skagen OK og motion
594
Diget Søren
H50
12:01:00
19:00:00
12:54:00
240883
Totalt
1


1


1


Drangedal OL
589
Bjerva Ellen
D70
12:07:00
19:42:00
11:18:00
243733
412
Bjerva Ronald
H70
13:00:00
20:17:00
12:12:00
238049
Totalt
2


2


2


CHIG
206
Petersen Jakob
H50
13:50:00
19:52:00
11:40:00
233186 *
Totalt
1


1


1


Danmark
601
Iversen Jonas Gjerding
H21B
12:39:00
-
-
233416
600
Jørgensen Dorte Margrethe
D2
12:04:00
-
-
233417
Totalt
0


2


0


DRONGO
166
Petersen Fiona
D21
13:11:00
20:26:00
11:53:00
233317 *
105
Vokes Matthew
H21
12:50:00
19:15:00
12:35:00
233091 *
eTiming version 3.6
15-07-2018 21:55:05
Side:11
Læsø 3-dages 2018
Startliste
17.07.2018
Startnr.
Navn
Dag 1
Klasse
Dag 2
Dag 3
Brik
Totalt
2


2


2


Hvalsø OK
596
Tølløse Henrik
H40
12:00:00
19:42:00
11:00:00
233327
Totalt
1


1


1


Lyngby Orienteringsklub
598
Høgstedt Lasse
H21
12:10:00
-
-
233418
597
Høgstedt Lise Celine
D2
12:20:00
-
-
233415
Totalt
0


2


0


Norge
511
Lilleaas Hogne Stokke
H21C
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
233161 *
243
Nicolaisen Randi
D50
12:48:00
19:01:00
11:41:00
211089
Totalt
2


2


2


OK Pan
180
Bjørseth Carl Henrik
H50
13:32:00
19:39:00
12:10:00
60888
554
Bjørseth Carl-Emil Nørgaard
H-10
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
233181 *
513
Bjørseth Tuva Nørgaard
D11-12
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
233167 *
472
Grøn Isak
H13-16
12:33:00
19:40:00
11:46:00
233070 *
305
Grøn Poul
H60
12:47:00
20:03:00
12:30:00
233193 *
590
Hass Else
D70
12:20:00
19:44:00
11:17:00
211072
392
Jessen-Klixbüll Per
H70
13:51:00
20:07:00
11:43:00
195628
356
Jørgensen Vibeke
D60
12:34:00
19:21:00
12:53:00
235983
157
Linde Ane
D21
13:15:00
20:08:00
11:43:00
221203
312
Linde Frank
H60
12:34:00
19:38:00
11:48:00
233472
393
Nørgaard Flemming
H70
13:53:00
19:58:00
11:50:00
186531
588
Nørgaard Mona
D70
12:03:00
19:40:00
-
193700
228
Nørgaard Rikke
D40
13:25:00
20:15:00
11:12:00
407495
567
Rokkjær Emil Klostergaard
H-10
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
227581
560
Rokkjær Mattias Klostergaard
H-10
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
227580
152
Rokkjær René
H40
12:17:00
19:58:00
12:23:00
200020
387
Sørensen Knud
H70
13:35:00
19:52:00
11:36:00
233187 *
593
Sørensen Lilian
D70
12:09:00
19:50:00
11:14:00
233185 *
Totalt
18


18


17


OK Syd
386
Jacobsen Frede
H70
13:34:00
19:51:00
12:18:00
90644
384
Jønsson Birger
H70
13:29:00
19:49:00
12:25:00
200474
308
Klausen Jørn H.
H60
13:16:00
20:06:00
11:50:00
239915
Totalt
3


3


3


OK73
537
Bech Hanne
D21C
Fri start
Fri start
Fri start
233171 *
422
Jørgensen Gunner
H70
13:14:00
20:27:00
12:01:00
233314 *
419
Kajberg Leif
H70
13:02:00
20:24:00
12:17:00
233313 *
426
Lykking Knud
H70
13:08:00
20:31:00
12:11:00
174805
341
Lykking Marianne
D60
12:54:00
19:06:00
12:55:00
233419
Totalt
5


5


5


417


439


432


Totalt alle klasser
eTiming version 3.6
15-07-2018 21:55:05
Side:12