Adresse: Skivevej 93, 8800 Viborg
CVR nummer: 29650306

 

         

Afdeling 1

 

Afdeling 2

 

Afdeling 3

 

Klasse

Plac.

Navn

Klub

Total

Plac.

Tid

Point

Plac.

Tid

Point

Plac.

Tid

Point

Bane 1

1

Kenn Kristensen

Herning Orienteringsklub

282

1

00:56:40

100

5

01:01:01

82

1

00:54:18

100

Bane 1

2

Morten Vium Ebbesen

Viborg OK

226

5

01:16:30

96

9

01:29:27

54

7

01:18:36

76

Bane 1

3

Poul Schøler

Vestjysk Orienteringsklub

185

7

01:36:10

94

10

01:53:40

30

8

01:33:19

61

Bane 1

4

Søren Mikkelsen

Karup OK

184

2

01:02:40

99

3

00:58:50

85

     

Bane 1

5

Anders Byrdal

Viborg OK

175

4

01:15:55

97

     

6

01:16:21

78

Bane 1

6

Lars Mikkelsen

Herning Orienteringsklub

168

6

01:22:26

95

6

01:10:18

73

9

Diskvalificeret

Bane 1

7

Niels Jensen

OK Esbjerg

151

     

8

01:13:40

70

5

01:13:09

81

Bane 1

8

Jakob Ekhard Edsen

Aarhus 1900 Orientering

100

     

1

00:43:50

100

     

Bane 1

9

Michael Holm

Karup OK

98

3

01:05:33

98

           

Bane 1

10

Jens Lomborg Jessen

Vestjysk Orienteringsklub

96

           

2

00:58:32

96

Bane 1

11

Hanne Fogh

OK Sorø

94

           

3

01:00:36

94

Bane 1

12

Kim Magnussen

Karup OK

93

8

01:46:50

93

           

Bane 1

13

Maria Steenberg

Vestjysk Orienteringsklub

86

           

4

01:08:37

86

Bane 1

14

Walther Rahbek

Aalborg OK

85

     

2

00:58:05

85

     

Bane 1

15

Carsten Brøgger

Karup OK

83

     

4

01:00:11

83

     

Bane 1

16

Michael Filyo

Silkeborg OK

72

     

7

01:11:34

72

     

Bane 1

17

Flemming René Pedersen

Viborg OK

0

9

Diskvalificeret

11

Diskvalificeret

     
                           

Bane 2

1

Andreas Skov

Herning Orienteringsklub

299

1

00:49:29

100

1

00:43:13

100

2

00:45:06

99

Bane 2

2

Jess Rasmussen

Viborg OK

292

4

00:55:46

97

3

00:48:15

95

1

00:44:18

100

Bane 2

3

Erling Trankjær

Holstebro Ok

284

6

01:02:36

95

8

00:53:16

90

3

00:45:39

99

Bane 2

4

Keld Gade

Viborg OK

283

2

00:53:12

99

11

00:57:10

86

4

00:46:00

98

Bane 2

5

Knud Jespersen

OK Snab

245

14

01:20:37

87

15

01:01:25

82

7

01:08:35

76

Bane 2

6

Leif B. Nielsen

Herning Orienteringsklub

189

5

00:56:38

96

5

00:50:28

93

     

Bane 2

7

Jan Lauge Kristensen

Karup OK

186

9

01:09:13

92

4

00:49:20

94

     

Bane 2

8

Grethe Anæus

Silkeborg OK

179

7

01:05:47

94

21

Diskvalificeret

5

00:59:10

85

Bane 2

9

Bjarne Christensen

Silkeborg OK

174

12

01:10:53

89

14

00:58:58

85

     

Bane 2

10

Flemming Bindner

Aalborg OK

174

13

01:15:33

88

12

00:57:35

86

     

Bane 2

11

Max Hansen

OK Djurs

165

8

01:08:18

93

19

01:11:33

72

     

Bane 2

12

Carsten Helligsø

Karup OK

98

3

00:54:08

98

           

Bane 2

13

Michael Fischer

Aalborg OK

98

     

2

00:45:18

98

     

Bane 2

14

Carl Malling

Randers OK

92

     

6

00:51:24

92

     

Bane 2

15

Niels Nygaard Jensen

OK Snab

92

     

7

00:51:48

92

     

Bane 2

16

Søren Søgaard

Herning Orienteringsklub

91

10

01:10:00

91

           

Bane 2

17

Kaj Skov

Skive AMOK

90

11

01:10:13

90

           

Bane 2

18

Anker Møller

Randers OK

88

16

Diskvalificeret

9

00:55:38

88

     

Bane 2

19

Rolf Duedahl Nielsen

OK Djurs

87

     

10

00:56:36

87

     

Bane 2

20

Carsten Lind

OK FROS

86

     

13

00:57:46

86

     

Bane 2

21

Anders Edsen

Aarhus 1900 Orientering

81

     

16

01:02:13

81

     

Bane 2

22

Erik Krogh

Kolding OK

81

           

6

01:03:20

81

Bane 2

23

Ole Præstgaard

Mariager Fjord OK

80

     

17

01:03:41

80

     

Bane 2

24

Dan Christensen

Mariager Fjord OK

78

     

18

01:05:53

78

     

Bane 2

25

Jesper Lundsgaard

Vestjysk Orienteringsklub

69

     

20

01:14:50

69

     

Bane 2

26

Morten Ørskov

OK Pan

69

           

8

01:15:33

69

Bane 2

27

Esben Blicher

OK Gorm

0

           

9

Diskvalificeret

Bane 2

28

Lars Ole Kopp

Karup OK

0

           

10

Diskvalificeret

Bane 2

29

Mogens Vennevold

Vestjysk Orienteringsklub

0

15

Diskvalificeret

           
                           

Bane 3

1

Kaj Kaspersen

Herning Orienteringsklub

291

1

00:44:19

100

2

00:52:32

99

4

00:46:33

92

Bane 3

2

Torben Isen

Herning Orienteringsklub

284

3

00:58:25

98

4

00:54:16

97

7

00:49:41

89

Bane 3

3

Gitte Isen

Herning Orienteringsklub

277

4

00:59:04

97

3

00:53:35

98

11

00:56:25

82

Bane 3

4

Lene Stick Nielsen

Viborg OK

277

2

00:55:34

99

8

01:04:52

87

5

00:47:51

91

Bane 3

5

Frants Nielsen

Herning Orienteringsklub

272

5

01:03:14

96

6

00:58:52

93

10

00:55:34

83

Bane 3

6

Henning Vide Petersen

Horsens OK

193

     

1

00:51:01

100

3

00:45:46

93

Bane 3

7

Svend Erik Skovsgaard

Viborg OK

172

6

01:04:02

95

12

01:14:11

77

     

Bane 3

8

Frede Truelsen

Holstebro Ok

164

     

13

01:17:13

74

6

00:48:33

90

Bane 3

9

Birgitte Jørgensen

Viborg OK

156

7

01:07:14

94

16

01:29:30

62

     

Bane 3

10

Hartvig Mathiasen

Viborg OK

155

8

01:07:52

93

15

01:29:27

62

     

Bane 3

11

Leif Rønn Olsen

Herning Orienteringsklub

100

           

1

00:38:13

100

Bane 3

12

Claus Madsen

Karup OK

96

9

Diskvalificeret

5

00:55:45

96

     

Bane 3

13

Steen Frandsen

Viborg OK

96

           

2

00:42:30

96

Bane 3

14

Svend Erik Hedevang

Herning Orienteringsklub

90

     

7

01:01:56

90

     

Bane 3

15

Michael Holm

Karup OK

87

           

8

00:51:23

87

Bane 3

16

Per Møller Sørensen

Silkeborg OK

86

     

9

01:05:38

86

     

Bane 3

17

Lucia Aagaard

Herning Orienteringsklub

85

           

9

00:53:20

85

Bane 3

18

Erik Thomas

Herning Orienteringsklub

83

     

10

01:08:12

83

     

Bane 3

19

Lone Rasmussen

OK Snab

79

     

11

01:12:09

79

     

Bane 3

20

Kim Folander

OK Sorø

73

           

12

01:05:42

73

Bane 3

21

Leo Jespersen

Karup OK

69

     

14

01:22:00

69

     

Bane 3

22

Birgitte Halle

Aarhus 1900 Orientering

0

     

17

Udgået

       

Bane 3

23

Frede Rasmussen

Herning Orienteringsklub

0

10

Diskvalificeret

           

Bane 3

24

Niels Henrik Olesen

Vestjysk Orienteringsklub

0

           

13

Diskvalificeret

                           

Bane 4

1

Børge Kronborg

Viborg OK

296

2

01:07:45

99

2

00:53:19

97

1

00:53:57

100

Bane 4

2

Pia Gade

Viborg OK

181

1

01:00:46

100

6

01:09:39

81

     

Bane 4

3

Poul Larsen

OK Esbjerg

179

     

5

01:06:03

84

2

00:58:17

95

Bane 4

4

Lucia Aagaard

Herning Orienteringsklub

100

     

1

00:50:03

100

     

Bane 4

5

Thomas Schrøder

Skive AMOK

98

3

01:24:41

98

           

Bane 4

6

Torben Ibsen

Karup OK

91

     

3

00:59:54

91

     

Bane 4

7

Lajla Præstgaard

Mariager Fjord OK

90

     

4

01:00:02

90

     

Bane 4

8

Bjørn Momsen

Silkeborg OK

80

     

7

01:10:50

80

     
                           

Bane 5

1

Carol Iddles

Viborg OK

100

1

01:06:55

100

           

Bane 5

2

Michael Holm

Karup OK

100

     

1

00:37:57

100

     

Bane 5

3

Ole Jacobsen

Herning Orienteringsklub

99

     

2

00:38:19

99

     

Bane 5

4

Sophie Gregory

Viborg OK

99

2

01:07:01

99

           

Bane 5

5

Kim Magnussen

NOTEAM

96

     

3

00:41:17

96

     

Bane 5

6

Henrik Møller

NOTEAM

95

     

4

00:42:16

95

     

Bane 5

7

Anne Kathrine W. Ifversen

Aarhus 1900 Orientering

61

     

5

01:16:30

61

     

Bane 5

8

Randi Jensen

Aarhus 1900 Orientering

61

     

6

01:16:41

61

     

Bane 5

9

Birgitte Bach

Viborg OK

0

     

7

Udgået

       

Bane 5

10

Nina + Ida

Skive AMOK

0

3

Diskvalificeret

           
Subscribe
Notify of
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x