Adresse: Skivevej 93, 8800 Viborg
CVR nummer: 29650306

Briknr

Navn

Klub

Klasse

61956

Johan MacLassen

AKIF

1 sort (s)

485323

Kenn Kristensen

Herning Orienteringsklub

1 sort (s)

0

Christian Pedersen

Herning Orienteringsklub

1 sort (s)

488376

Michael Holm

Karup OK

1 sort (s)

86787

Jesper Hoffmann

OK FROS

1 sort (s)

410493

René Rokkjær

OK Pan Århus

1 sort (s)

146639

Henrik Jørgensen

OK Pan Århus

1 sort (s)

0

Jacob Larsen

OK Pan Århus

1 sort (s)

117517

Allan Reiche

OK Vendelboerne

1 sort (s)

408889

Peter Sinding Poulsen

Silkeborg OK

1 sort (s)

407548

Morten S. Ibsen

Silkeborg OK

1 sort (s)

485263

Peter Drejer Andersen

Silkeborg OK

1 sort (s)

88409

Søren Bobach

Silkeborg OK

1 sort (s)

485179

Asbjørn Mathiasen

Silkeborg OK

1 sort (s)

485289

Klaus Henriksen

Vestjysk Orienteringsklub

1 sort (s)

148161

Søren Meldgaard Jensen

Viborg OK

1 sort (s)

88935

Inge S. Knudsen

Faaborg OK

2 sort (s)

485131

Andreas Skov

Herning Orienteringsklub

2 sort (s)

480610

Leif B. Nielsen

Herning Orienteringsklub

2 sort (s)

485267

Erling Trankjær

Holstebro Ok

2 sort (s)

128569

Ole Søgaard

Horsens OK

2 sort (s)

121089

Ole Jensen

Mariager Fjord OK

2 sort (s)

76509

Christian Krogh

Nordvest OK

2 sort (s)

88391

Steffen Alm

OK H.T.F.

2 sort (s)

410626

Maja Alm

OK H.T.F.

2 sort (s)

408608

Anker Møller

Randers OK

2 sort (s)

485191

Morten Kjær

Silkeborg OK

2 sort (s)

139909

Orest Kotylo

Silkeborg OK

2 sort (s)

485196

Niels Stadel

Silkeborg OK

2 sort (s)

139206

Jess Nørgaard Rasmussen

Viborg OK

2 sort (s)

485225

Keld Gade

Viborg OK

2 sort (s)

401460

Anders Edsen

Aarhus 1900 Orientering

2 sort (s)

470585

Nanna Dybdal Abrahamsen

Aarhus 1900 Orientering

2 sort (s)

483325

Jakob Ekhard Edsen

Aarhus 1900 Orientering

2 sort (s)

485335

Asger Kristensen

Herning Orienteringsklub

3 sort (s)

485324

Frede Rasmussen

Herning Orienteringsklub

3 sort (s)

485127

Flemming Sasser

Herning Orienteringsklub

3 sort (s)

485316

Søren Søgaard Nielsen

Herning Orienteringsklub

3 sort (s)

99029

Mogens Hald

Herning Orienteringsklub

3 sort (s)

485303

Gitte Isen

Herning Orienteringsklub

3 sort (s)

485304

Torben Isen

Herning Orienteringsklub

3 sort (s)

485410

Kurt Hindkjær

Herning Orienteringsklub

3 sort (s)

485313

Kaj Kaspersen

Herning Orienteringsklub

3 sort (s)

485312

Lucia Aagaard

Herning Orienteringsklub

3 sort (s)

485308

Frants Nielsen

Herning Orienteringsklub

3 sort (s)

485301

Frede Truelsen

Holstebro Ok

3 sort (s)

0

Bjørg Gandrup

Horsens OK

3 sort (s)

117950

Henrik Dagsberg

Horsens OK

3 sort (s)

411641

Henning Larsen

Horsens OK

3 sort (s)

410659

Claus Madsen

Karup OK

3 sort (s)

120724

Benny Johansen

Karup OK

3 sort (s)

85103

Gert Bertel

Karup OK

3 sort (s)

410092

Jan Lauge Kristensen

Karup OK

3 sort (s)

410671

Lars Ole Kopp

Karup OK

3 sort (s)

95918

Ansa MacLassen

Mariager Fjord OK

3 sort (s)

410535

Kristian Edsen

Nordvest OK

3 sort (s)

76516

Signe Edsen

Nordvest OK

3 sort (s)

131198

Max Hansen

OK Djurs

3 sort (s)

312735

Knud Jespersen

OK Snab

3 sort (s)

483044

Carl Malling

Randers OK

3 sort (s)

0

Per Møller Sørensen

Silkeborg OK

3 sort (s)

0

Rasmus Lykkegård

Silkeborg OK

3 sort (s)

0

Simon Fjordvald

Silkeborg OK

3 sort (s)

121110

Knud Christensen

Skive AMOK

3 sort (s)

90390

Jørgen Jørgensen

Viborg OK

3 sort (s)

123136

Hartvig Mathiasen

Viborg OK

3 sort (s)

485227

Grethe Anæus

Viborg OK

3 sort (s)

90625

Børge Kronborg

Viborg OK

3 sort (s)

123137

Birgitte Jørgensen

Viborg OK

3 sort (s)

135943

Søren Elkjær

Viborg OK

3 sort (s)

408566

Jonas Søby Pedersen

Aarhus 1900 Orientering

3 sort (s)

411818

Lone Dybdal

Aarhus 1900 Orientering

3 sort (s)

483326

Anne Ekhard Edsen

Aarhus 1900 Orientering

3 sort (s)

401926

Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen

Aarhus 1900 Orientering

3 sort (s)

402203

Marie Dybdal

Aarhus 1900 Orientering

3 sort (s)

410912

Vagn Pedersen

Aarhus 1900 Orientering

3 sort (s)

0

Louise Kolind

Herning Orienteringsklub

4 gul (ms)

117953

Silas Frederik Thomsen

Horsens OK

4 gul (ms)

123139

Daniel Purup-Nielsen

Horsens OK

4 gul (ms)

71608

Troels Krogh

Nordvest OK

4 gul (ms)

488373

Astrid Simone Kjær

Silkeborg OK

4 gul (ms)

0

Charlotte Sinkbæk Schow

Viborg OK

4 gul (ms)

0

Anders Byrdal

Viborg OK

4 gul (ms)

134113

Anna Halborg-Madsen

Viborg OK

4 gul (ms)

 

Subscribe
Notify of
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x